SM Medaillengewinner seit 1973

Jahr Disziplin Leistung Name Rang
         
2017 UBS Kids-Cup Ha 8 Pt. Lustenberger J., Bussmann Y ., Theiler M., Birrer L., Bringold M., Büchli M. 1
2017 1500 m 4.26.13 Barmet Stefanie 1
2017 800 m Ha 1.50.48 Christen Roland 2
2017 60 m Ha 6.87 Haas Andreas 3
2017 800 m Ha 2.08.72 Barmet Stefanie 3
2017 K-Cross 10.59 Barmet Stefanie 3
         
         
2016 Drei 12.63 Marti Lukas 1
2016 LMM 8188 Pt. Schwarzentruber C., Birrer J., Luckmann K., Huber S. 1
2016 1500 m 4.31.78 Barmet Stefanie 2
2016 1500 m 4.38.46 Scherrer Seline 2
2016 Weit 5.71 Schwarzentruber Céline 2
2016 Weit Ha 5.58 Schwarzentruber Céline 3
         
         
2015 800 m Ha 1.58.10 Christen Roland 1
2015 800 m 2.12.69 Barmet Stefanie 1
2015 SVM Reg A 192 Pt. Männer 1
2015 UBS-Kids-Cup Ha 12 Pt. Lustenberger J., Theiler M., Birrer L., Bringold M., Büchli M., Bussmann Y. 1
2015 800 m 1.52.41 Christen Roland 2
2015 100 m 10.85 Haas Andreas 2
2015 200 m 21.80 Haas Andreas 2
2015 UBS-Kids-Cup Ha 12 Pt. Scherrer M., Arnold S., Roos P., Brnadic T., Brnadic M. 2
2015 60 m Ha 7.13 Haas Andreas 3
2015 Dreisprung 13.18 Huber Raphael 3
2015 LMM 8832 Pt. Schwarzentruber, Birrer, Waser, Luckmann, Huber S. 3
         
         
2014 800 m Ha 1.51.51 Christen Roland 1
2014 Stab 4.40 Häfliger Roman 1
2014 800 m 2.11.35 Barmet Stefanie 1
2014 LMM 8836 Pt Birrer, Schwarzentruber, Arnold, Huber, Luckmann, Waser 1
2014 SVM Reg 241 Männer 1
2014 800 m 2.12.23 Scherrer Selin 2
2014 800 m 1.53.83 Christen Roland 2
2014 1500 m 4.35.09 Barmet Stefanie 2
2014 800 m 2.13.34 Barmet Stefanie 2
2014 Kugel 3 12.35 Waser Helen 3
2014 100 m 10.93 Haas Andreas 3
         
         
2013 800 m 2.14.10 Barmet Stefanie 1
2013 10 Kampf 6262 Pt Häfliger Roman 1
2013 LMM Mixed 12468 Pt Haas,Limacher,Zürcher,Schwarzentruber, Huber,Roos 1
2013 800 m 1.52.17 Christen Roland 2
2013 100 m 10.91 Haas Andreas 2
2013 200 m 22.56 Haas Andreas 2
2013 Hammer 3 30.39 Luckmann Kathy 2
2013 1500 m 4.41.43 Barmet Stefanie 2
2013 800 m 2.17.26 Scherrer Seline 2
2013 Olympische 3.17.33 Meyer,Christen,Häfliger,Wanner 2
2013 SVM Reg 258.5 Männer 3
         
         
2012 60 m Hü Ha 8.25 Affentranger Marlen 1
2012 7-Kampf 4569 Wyss Mirielle 1
2012 1000 m Ha 3,01.63 Scherrer Seline 2
2012 400 m 57.85 Kneubühler Livia 2
2012 SVM NLB 251 Frauen 3
2012 Olympische Staffel A 3,15.08 Meyer, Christen, Häfliger, Wanner 3
2012 LMM 12111 Rupp M., Rupp N., Haas Häfliger, Zürcher 3
         
         
2011 1000 m Ha 2,56.91 Barmet Stefanie 1
2011 800 m 2,13.54 Barmet Stefanie 1
2011 800 m 2,14.15 Scherrer Seline 1
2011 Olympische Staffel 3,49.91 Barmet, Kneubühler, Wyss, Waldispühl 1
2011 100 m Hü 13.67 Affentranger Marlen 2
2011 800 m A 2,08.41 Barmet Stefanie 2
2011 80 m 9.36 Haas Andreas 2
2011 M-Sprint 9.26 Haas Andreas 2
2011 400 m 57.64 Kneubühler Livia 2
2011 3x1000 m 9,22.58 Fenk, Glanzmann, Scherrer 2
2011 7-Kampf H 4450 Häfliger Roman 3
2011 5-Kampf H 3146 Wyss Mirielle 3
2011 1000 m H 3,04.43 Scherrer Seline 3
2011 SVM NLB 226 Frauen 3
         
         
2010 1000 m Ha 2,30,03 Christen Roland 91 1
2010 Olympische Staffel 3,46.24 Barmet, Kneubühler, Wyss,Scherrer 1
2010 800 m Ha 1,54.09 Christen Roland 91 2
2010 1000 m Ha 2.52.99 Barmet Stefanie 92 2
2010 800 m 2,11.83 Barmet Stefanie 92 2
2010 4 x 100 m 48.91 Wyss, Kneubühler, Barmet, Scherrer 2
2010 Olympische Staffel 3,21.37 Meyer, Christen, Häfliger,Feuz 2
2010 SVM NLB 245 Frauen 2
2010 Weit 6.15 Affentranger Marlen 87 3
2010 7-Kampf Ha 4352 Häfliger Roman 92 3
         
         
2009 100 m Hü 14.29 Affentranger Marlen 1
2009 800 m 2,13.89 Barmet Stefanie 1
2009 Team SM 100 m 12.28 Kohler R., Affentranger M., Waldispühl Chr. Kneubühler L. 1
2009 3 x 1000 m 8.57.78 Fenk Chr., Schläpfer A., Barmet St. 1
2009 1000 m (Halle) 2,59.75 Barmet Stefanie 2..
2009 100 m 12.24 Affentranger Marlen 2
2009 Weit 5.84 Affentranger Marlen 2
2009 800 m 1.55,29 Christen Roland 2
2009 4 x 100 m 48.63 Wyss M., Kmeubühler L., Waldispühl Chr., Barmet St. 2
2009 SVM 5944.5 1. Liga Frauen 2
2009 800 m (Aktive) 2,11.70 Barmet Stefanie 3
2009 Olympische Staffel 3,22.34 Meyer A., Christen R., Barmettler J., Marino M. 3
         
         
2008 M-Sprint 7.84 Rupp Mario 95 1
2008 1000 m Ha 2,34.55 Christen Roland 91 1
2008 800 m 1,57.34 Christen Roland 91 1
2008 1000 m Ha 2,56.65 Barmet Stefanie 92    1
2008 400 m 56.42 Barmet Stefanie 92 1
2008 Team SM 800m 6,38.61 Schläpfer, Barmet, Fenk 1
2008 1. Liga Frauen 6173 SVM 1
2008 400 m AF 55.84 Barmet Stefanie 92 2
2008 1000 m HA 3,10.58 Fenk Christina 93 3
2008 Weit 5.94 Affentranger Marlen 87 3
2008 4 x 100 m U18W 49.44 Kneubühler L., Wyss M., Waldispühl Chr., Barmet St. 3
2008 Kids Cup 11 Pt. Wyss M., Bieri E., Fenk Chr. Aregger F., Heller St.  
         
         
2007 Kids-Cup Mix. SM F. 8 Pt. Heller S., Waldispühl C., Barmet S., Aregger F., Barmet S., Aregger F., Häfliger R. 1
2007 1000 m Ha 2,59.27 Barmet Stefanie 92 2
2007 1000 m Ha 2,36.44 Christen Roland 91 2
2007 Team SM Di 36.57 Bühler N., Bühler S., Frey R. 2
2007 1000 m 2,57.04 Barmet Stefanie 92 2
2007 800 m 1,59.49 Christen Roland 91 2
2007 SM Mehrkampf 3607 Barmet Stefanie 92 3
2007 3 x 1000 m 8,08.70 Meier K., Häfliger R., Christen R. 3
2007 3 x 1000 m 9,37.46 Fenk C., Glanzmann A., Barmet S. 3
2007 M-Sprint SM Finale 10.2 Barmet Stefanie 92 3
2007 M-Sprint SM Finale 8.2 Rupp Mario 95 3
2007 M-Sprint SM Finale 8.32 Haas Andreas 96 3
         
         
2006 1000 m Ha WJB 3,03.28 Barmet Stefanie 92 1
2006 1000 m Ha MJB 2,40.07 Christen Roland 91 1
2006 1000 m Ha WJA 3,03.59 Glanzmann Karin 89 1
2006 1000 m MJB 2,35.29 Christen Roland 91 1
2006 3 x 1000 m MJB 8,23.03 Meier K., Häfliger R., Christen R. 1
2006 3 x 1000 m WJA 9,16.38 Fankhauser C., Baumeler F., Glanzmann K. 1
2006 1000 m CH-Cup 2,42.26 Christen Roland 91 1
2006 Kids-Cup MJB 6 Pt. Christen R., Meier K., Aregger St., Aregger F., Heller R. 1
2006 Kids-Cup Schü A 6 Pt. Bieri E., Heller St., Aregger St., Aregger F., Heller R. 1
2006 Cross MJB 15,07.8 Christen Roland 91 2
2006 Diskus WJA 36.68 Bühler Sabrina 89 2
2006 800 m WJA 2,17.87 Glanzmann Karin 89 2
2006 M-Sprint 10.42 Waldispühl Christina 92 2
2006 1000 m CH-Cup 3,03.21 Barmet Stefanie 92 2
2006 SVM 6132 Frauen 2
2006 Kids-Cup Schi A 16 Pt. Wyss M., Kneubühler L., Fenk Chr., Glanzmann A., Glanzmann F. 2
2006 Cross WJA 16,56.3 Baumeler Flavia 90 3
2006 Halb Marathon Jun 1,18.29 Schwegler Kurt 88 3
2006 Kugel 3 WJA 13.32 Bühler Sabrina 89 3
2006 200 m Jui 25.53 Affentranger Marlen 87 3
2006 Kugel 4 Esp 11.81 Brühlmann  Martina 84 3
2006 Diskus 1 WJA 34.33 Frey Raina 90 3
2006 4 x 100 m F 47.38 Kunz M., Wechsler N., Kohler R., Affentranger M.           3
2006 M-Sprint 10.5 Barmet Stefanie 92 3
         
         
2005 Kugel 3 Ha WJB 12.1 Frey Raina 1
2005 400 m F 54.9 Kohler Renate 1
2005 Diskus 0.75 WJB 38.78 Frey Raina 1
2005 3000 m MJA 9,08.80 Schwegler Kurt 1
2005 1000 m CH-Cup MJB 2,42.33 Christen Roland 1
2005 1000 m " SchiA 3,03.14 Barmet Stefanie 1
2005 3 x 1000 m WJB 9,18.63 Baumeler F., Fankhauser C., Barmet St. 1
2005 1000 m Ha WJA 3,05.13 Glanzmann Karin 2
2005 60 m Ha F 7.56 Kohler Renate 2
2005 Weit Jui 5.82 Affentranger Marlen 2
2005 800 m WJA 2,17.97 Glanzmann Karin 2
2005 Kugel 3 WJB 11.93 Frey Raina 2
2005 3 x 1000 m MJB 8,31.59 Barmet M., Heller K., Christen R. 2
2005 60 m Ha F 7.88 Affentranger Marlen 3
2005 Hoch Ha A 2 Meier Fabian 3
2005 Cross WJA 17.3 Glanzmann Karin 3
2005 Diskus Esp 42.51 Bühler Nicole 3
2005 Kugel 3 WJA 13.53 Bühler Sabrina 3
2005 3 x 1000 m Jun 7,50.70 Meyer A., Schwegler K., Bieri R. 3
2005 1000 m CH-Cup 3,04.79 Fankhauser Carmen 3
2005 SVM 6027 Frauen 3
         
         
2004  800 m Esp  2:17.80  Murer Eliane 1
2004  1500 m Esp  4:31.65  Murer Eliane 1
2004  Diskus Esp  39.97  Bühler Nicole 1
2004  200 m Ha A  24.46  Murer Simone 1
2004  400 m Ha A  54.71  Murer Simone 1
2004  400 m A  54.35  Murer Simone 1
2004  3 x 1000 m  9:19.50  Fankhauser C., Barmet S., Glanzmann K. 1
2004  1000 m CH - Cup  3:05.81  Glanzmann Karin 1
2004  1000 m CH - Cup  3:07.63  Barmet Stefanie 1
2004  1500 m A  4.25.72  Murer Eliane 2
2004  800 m Ha A  2:09.39  Murer Eliane 2
2004  Weit Ha WJA  5.70  Affentranger Marlen 2
2004  Kurz-Cross F  15.52.68  Murer Eliane 2
2004  1000 m WJB  2:59.89  Glanzmann Karin 2
2004  SVM 1. Liga  6034  Frauen 2
2004  100 m Jui  12.38  Wechsler Nina 3
2004  Kugel WJB  12.62  Bühler Sabrina 3
2004  Kugel WJB Ha  12.3  Bühler Nicole 3
2004  Kugel Esp  12.44  Bühler Sabrina 3
2004  CH Migros - Sprint  8.52  Barmet Stefanie 3
         
         
2003 1500m Jui 4.30.05 Murer Eliane 1
2003 400 m Esp 54.61 Murer Simone 1
2003 200 m Esp 24.28 Murer Simone 1
2003 Olympiste St.F 3.44.37 Murer E., Murer S., Barmettler F., Kunz M. 1
2003 400 m Ha F 55.72 Murer Simone 1
2003 Diskus 1 Esp 38.86 Bühler Nicole 2
2003 Kugel 4 Esp 12.2 Bühler Niocle 2
2003 Hoch Esp 1.61 Ottiger Corinne 2
2003 200 m Esp 24.81 Barmettler Franziska 2
2003 800 m Jui Ha 02.08.2014 Murer Eliane 2
2003 1500 m F 4.26.03 Murer Eliane 2
2003 3 x 1000 m MJA 08.11.1945 Meyer A., Schwegler K., Bieri R. 2
2003 Hoch Esp 1.97 Meier Fabian 3
2003 4 x 100 m F 47.65 Murer S., Barmettler F., Kunz M., Wechsler N. 3
2003 Kurz Cross F 14.46.67 Murer Eliane 3
2003 400 m F 54.59 Murer Simone 3
         
         
2002 800 m Ha F 2.17.56 Murer Eliane 1
2002 400 m Ha F 56.8 Murer Simone 1
2002 Diskus 1 Jui 37 Bühhler Nicole 1
2002 Kugel 4 11.67 Bühler Nicole 1
2002 800 m Jui 2.18.56 Murer Eliane 1
2002 400 m Esp 56.6 Murer Simone 1
2002 LMM 8804 Juniorinnen 1
2002 SVM 1. Liga 6092.5 Frauen 1
2002 400 m F 55.27 Murer Simone 2
2002 Olympische 3.42.23 Frauen 2
2002 Migros Sprint 10.36 Wechsler Nina 2
2002 Hoch H M 1.98 Meier Fabian 3
2002 Weit WJB 5.24 Affentranger Marlen 3
2002 Migros Sprint 10.36 Affentranger Marlen 3
         
         
2001 800 m WJA 2.14.50 Murer Eliane 1
2001 200 m Jui 24.89 Barmettler Franziska 1
2001 400 m Jui 56.71 Murer Simone 1
2001 Olympische St Jui 3.49.01 Murer, Murer, Barmettler, Kunz 1
2001 SVM 6104 Juniorinnen 1
2001 SVM 5388 Aktive 4. Liga 1
2001 4 x 100 m Jui 48.4 Kunz, Barmettler, Murer, Ottiger 2
2001 3 x 1000 m MJB 8.36.01 Meyer, Schmidli, Bieri 3
2001 300 m Hü¼ MJA 39.42 Kreiliger Lukas 3
2001 200 m Jui 25.37 Murer Simone 3
2001 100 m Jui 12.26 Barmettler Franziska 3
2001 Cross WJA 13.06.2004 Murer Eliane 3
2001 200 m Jui Ha AF 24.67 Barmettler Franziska 3
         
         
2000 800 m WJA 2.17.98 Murer Eliane 1
2000 Hoch WJA 1.63 Ottiger Corinne 1
2000 400 m Jui 56.96 Murer Simone 1
2000 4 x 100 m Jui 47.34 Kunz, Barmettler, Meyer, Murer 1
2000 Olympische St Jui 3.48.99 Murer, Murer, Barmettler, Meyer 1
2000 SVM 6049 Juniorinnen 2
2000 Diskus WJA 32.28 Bühler Nicole 3
2000 400 m AF 55.99 Murer Simone 3
2000 Erdgas 3 Kampf 2171 Fischer Raphael 3
2000 Cross WJA   Murer Eliane 3
         
         
1999 Weitsprung 5.87 Fischer Raphael 1
1999 200 m 25 Barmettler Franziska 1
1999 400 m 56.54 Murer Simone 1
1999 Olympische St. 3.55.33 Murer, Murer, Barmettler, Kunz 1
1999 Cross 12.26.7 Murer Eliane 2
1999 1000 m 2.457.44 Murer Eliane 2
1999 100 m 12.2 Barmettler Franziska 2
1999 Hochsprung 1.66 Aregger Daniela 2
1999 4 x 100 m 49.05 Kunz, Murer, Barmettler, Bühler 2
1999 Erdgas 3 Kampf 2274 Fischer Raphael 2
1999 Erdgas 3 Kampf 2137 Aregger Daniela 2
         
         
1998 SVM 5664 WJA 1
1998 400 M WJA 56.37 Murer Simone 1
1998 Hochsprung WJA 1.69 Aregger Daniela 1
1998 Olympische WJA 04.06.1972 Murer, Barmettler, Meyer, Schurtenberger 1
1998 400 m WJA 57.89 Barmettler Franziska 2
1998 4 x 100 m WJA 49.27 Kunz, Barmettler, Murer, Aregger 2
1998 Speer 57.12 Bühler Stefan 3
         
         
1997 Hochsprung WJB 1.67 Aregger Daniela 1
1997 5 x 80 m WJB 49.82 Kunz, Barmettler, Aregger, Bühler, 1
1997 Erdgas 3 Kampf   Aregger Daniela 1
1997 LMM Jun 13348 Steiner, Stöckli, Feuz, Marino, 3
         
         
1996 100 m F 11.67 Wüest Sara 2
1996 Hochsprung WJB 1.61 Aregger Daniela 3
         
         
1995 60 m Halle F 7.36 Wüest Sara 1
1995 100 m F 11.53 Wüest Sara 1
1995 200 m F 23.58 Wüest Sara 1
1995 Speer Jun 58.32 Bühler Stefan 3
         
         
1994 200 m F 23.26 Wüest Sara 2
1994 3 x 800 m 07.12.1982 Albisser, Babst, Hecht 3
         
         
1993 60 m Halle F 7.3 Wüest Sara 1
1993 100 m F 11.68 Wüest Sara 1
1993 200 m F 23.54 Wüest Sara 1
1993 Speer MJA 60.14 Bühler Stefan 1
1993 3 x 1000 m WJB 9.21.69 Hecht, Albisser, Babst 1
1993 Dreisprung 10.4 Biotti Piera 3
         
         
1992 100 m F 11.53 Wüest Sara 1
1992 60 m Halle F 7.28 Wüest Sara 2
1992 200 m F 23.32 Wüest Sara 2
1992 3 x 800 m 7.23.41 Hecht, Babst, Albisser 3
         
         
1991 60 m Halle F 7.41 Wüest Sara 1
1991 100 m F 11.63 Wüest Sara 1
1991 200 m F 23.87 Wüest Sara 2
         
         
1990 60 m Halle F 7.4 Wüest Sara 1
1990 100 m F 11.7 Wüest Sara 1
         
         
1989 200 m F 23.96 Wüest Sara 2
1989 60 m Halle F 7.59 Wüest Sara 3
         
         
1988 100 m F 11.93 Wüest Sara 2
1988 200 m F 24.08 Wüest Sara 2
1988 60 m Halle F 7.73 Wüest Sara 3
         
         
1987 Speer Jun 56.64 Bättig Rolf 3
1987 100m Jui 12.27 Wüest Sara 3
1987 200 m Jui 24.99 Wüest Sara 3
         
         
1986 4 x 400 m Jun 3.24.79 Décorvet, Fries, Bättig, Glanzmann 1
1986 200 m WJA 25.17 Wüest Sara 2
         
         
1985 100 m WJA 12.64 Wüest Sara 1
1985 300 m Hü MJA 38.82 Fries Andr 1
1985 1000 m WJB 03.11.1966 Vogel Yvonne 2
1985 Weit WJA 5.32 Wüest Sara 3
         
         
1984 Olympische St. MJA 3.27.44 Décorvet, Fries, Bättig, Rüttimann 1
1984 400 m MJA 49.71 Glanzmann Pius 2
1984 Weit WJA 5.43 Bühler Christa 3
1984 Diskus MJA 39.62 Schacher Peter 3
         
         
1983 Marathon 2.20.59 Peter Josef 3
1983 100 m MJB 11.72 Glanzmann Pius 2
1983 200 m MJB 23.62 Glanzmann Pius 1
         
         
1982 Weit MJA 6.89 Birrer Daniel 1
1982 Olympische St. MJB 3.36.34 Décorvet, Glanzmann, Fries, Bättig 1
1982 Marathon 2.20.19 Peter Josef 1
         
         
1981 Marathon 2.22.43 Josef Peter 2
         
         
1980 Marathon 2.18.55 Josef Peter 1
         
         
1979 Kugel WJA 10.76 Steinger Pia 1
1979 Marathon 2.23.12 Peter Josef 3
         
         
1976 SVM 6533 Aktive Kat. C 2
         
         
1974 SVM 5184 Aktive Kat. D 1
1974 Weit A 7.49 Sidler Elmar 2
1974 Weit WJA 5.4 Aregger Vreni 3
1974 SVM 516 Schüler 3
         
         
1973 SVM 4978 Aktive Kat. D 1