Nationale Bestenliste 2002

Athletin/Athlet Disziplin Leistung Rang
Halle      
Meier Fabian 81  Hoch A  2.01  3.
Barmettler Franziska 82  60 m F  7.89  22.
Barmettler Franziska 82  200 m F  24.91  4.
Murer Simone 82    25.43  10.
Murer Simone 82  400 m F  56  1.
Murer Eliane 84  400 m F  57.97  5.
Murer Eliane 84  800 m F  2:12:61  3.
Ottiger Corinne 83  Hoch F  1.63  12.
       
Freiluft      
Kreiliger Lukas 84  400 m Hü A  56.73  35.
Meier Fabian 81  Hoch A  2.05  4.
Bühler Stefan 76  Speer A  56.01  22.
Meier Fabian 81  Hoch Esp  2.05  2.
Kreiliger Lukas 84  400 m Hü Jun  56.73  8.
Rogger Christoph 84  Diskus Jun  33.9  25.
Kreiliger Lukas 84  10 Kampf Jun  5653 P.  13.
Bieri Raphael 86  800 m MJA  2:02:11  23.
Bieri R.-Meyer A. -Schwegler K.  3x1000 m MJA  8:29:52  7.
Limacher Lars 89  Ball 200 Schü  49.87  33.
Cranz Philipp 89  Ball 200 Schü  47.3  47.
Barmettler Franziska 82  100 m F  12.4  32.
Murer Simone 82  100 m F  12.54  49.
Barmettler Franziska 82  200 m F  24.73  10.
Murer Simone 82  200 m F  25.2  20.
Murer Simone 82  400 m F  55.27  5.
Barmettler Franziska 82  400 m F  57.19  13.
Murer Eliane 84  400 m F  58.06  23.
Murer Eliane 84  600 m F  1:33:76  5.
Murer Simone 82  600 m F  1:33:80  6.
Murer Eliane 84  800 m F  2:07:22  5.
Murer Simone 82  800 m F  2:15:99  35.
Murer Eliane 84  1000 m F  2:53:22  7.
Ottiger Corinne 83  Hoch F  1.69  10.
Affentranger Marlen 87  Weit F  5.43  47.
Bühler Nicole 83  Kugel F  12.01  23.
Brühlmann Martina 84  Kugel F  11.34  46.
Bühler Nicole 83  Diskus F  39.05  18.
Brühlmann Martina 84  Diskus F  33.2  48.
Kunz-Barmettler-Maurer S. Bucher  4x100 m F  47.64  10.
Affentranger-Meyer-Murer E.-Wechsler  4x100 m F  49.88  48.
Murer E.-Murer S.-Barmettler-Meyer  Olympische  3:42:23  2.
Barmettler Franziska 82  100 m Esp  12.4  10.
Murer Simone 82  100 m Esp  12.54  13.
Barmettler Franziska 82  200 m Esp  24.73  4.
Murer Simone 82  200 m Esp  25.2  9.
Murer Simone 82  400 m Esp  55.27  4.
Barmettler Franziska 82  400 m Esp  57.19  7.
Murer Simone 82  800 m Esp  2:15:99  13.
Kunz Melanie 82  100 m Hü Esp  15.51  16.
Kunz Melanie 82  Kugel Esp  10.73  18.
Meyer Fabienne 81  Diskus Esp  31.17  13.
Murer Eliane 84  400 m Jui  58.06  3.
Murer Eliane 84  600 m Jui  1:33:76  1.
Murer Eliane 84  800 m Jui  2:07:22  1.
Murer Eliane 84  1000 m Jui  2:53:22  1.
Ottiger Corinne 83  Hoch Jui  1.69  3.
Bühler Nicole 83  Kugel Jui  12.01  5.
Brühlmann Martina 84  Kugel Jui  11.34  10.
Bühler Nicole 83  Diskus Jui  39.05  1.
Brühlmann Martina 84  Diskus Jui  33.2  9.
Brühlmann Martina 84  Speer Jui  35.32  10.
Wechsler Nina 86  100 m WJA  12.8  25.
Wechsler Nina 86  200 m WJA  26.92  41.
Eiholzer Lucia 85  Weit WJA  5.05  30.
Affentranger-Wechsler-Grossmann-Eiholzer  4x100 m WJA  52.16  23.
Vogel S.-Wechsler-Wyss N.  3x800 m WJA  7:54:64  16.
Affentranger Marlen 87  80 m WJB  10.24  5.
Affentranger Marlen 87  Weit WJB  5.43  2.
Affentranger Marlen 87  Kugel WJB  10.07  39.
Glanzmann Karin 89  1000 m Schi  3:15:57  16.
Fankhauser Carmen 90  1000 m Schi  3:18:50  30.
Bühler Sabrina 89  60 m Hü Schi  11  39.
Fankhauser Carmen 90  Hoch Schi  1.43  19.
Bühler Sabrina 89  Hoch Schi  1.42  26.
Bühler Sabrina 89  Kugel Schi  9.71  7.
Glanzmann Karin 89  5-Kampf Schi  2785 P  10.
Bühler Sabrina 89  5-Kampf Schi  2687 P  16.
Sägesser-Bühler-Fankhauser-Glanzmann K.-Zimmermann  5xfrei Schi  55.48  31.
Fankhauser-Sägesser-Glanzmann K.  3x1000 Schi  10:32:43  7.