2010/2011 Teams

Damen 1, NLB

Spezialfoto

Herren 1, 1.Liga

Oben von links: Marcel Rölli, Roger Wermelinger, Manuel Aregger, Markus Hängärtner, Walter Korner 
Unten: Ruedi Wermelinger, Valentin Kunz (Coach), Aldo Brun, Pascal Affentranger, Alfred Chappuis (Coach)

 <<Teaminfos>>

Damen 1, 1.Liga

Oben von links: Laura Peter, Franziska Peter, Claudia Greber, Barbara Oggier, Fabienne Mühlemann
Unten: Irma Glatt, Rebekka Vogel, Stephanie Kneubühler, Anja Sommerhalder, Michèle Kneubühler
Es fehlt: Dano Kuster (Coach)

<<Teaminfos>>

Damen 2, 3.Liga

Oben von links: Ruedi Wermelinger (Coach), Andrea Stalder, Carmen Wermelinger, Erika Albisser
Unten: Claudia Meyer, Lucia Krummenacher,  Regula Bosshart,  Judith Aregger
Es fehlen: Conny Achermann, Andrea Bucher, Mirjam Isenschmid, Manuel Schürmann (Coach)

 <<Teaminfos>>

Damen 3, 3.Liga

Von links: Manuel Schürmann (Coach), Margrit Meier, Martina Bammert, Jacqueline Herzig, Gina Kronenberg, Melanie Stöckli, Martina Häfliger, Valeria Schütz-Bammert, Daniela Hoffmann 
Es fehlen: Bettina Oggier, Fabienne Hug, Ruedi Wermelinger (Coach)

<<Teaminfos>>

Herren U20 SM

 <<Teaminfos>>

Hintere Reihe von links: Roger Bättig (Sponsor), Markus Hängärtner, David Duss, Kilian Röösli, Aldo Brun (Coach)
Vorne: Pascal Affentranger, Marc Graber, Manuel Schürmann, Christian Oggier, Alex Röösli
Es fehlen: Walter Korner, Jonas Burri, Roger Wermelinger (Coach)

 

 

 

Herren U20

Oben von links: Markus Hängärtner, Pascal Affentranger, Manuel Schürmann
Unten: Pascal Stutz, Christian Oggier, Marc Graber 
Es fehlen: Walter Korner, Jonas Burri, Daniel Kurmann, Aldo Brun (Coach), Alfred Chappuis (Coach)

 <<Teaminfos>>

Damen U20

Oben von links: Michèle Kneubühler, Gina Kronenberg, Anja Sommerhalder, Albina Limani, Mirjam Isenschmid
Unten: Fabienne Mühlemann, Bettina Oggier, Fabienne Hug, Melanie Stöckli
Es fehlen: Anja Zemp, Dano Kuster (Coach)

 <<Teaminfos>>

Knaben U16

Oben von links: Markus Hängärtner (Coach), Quirin Schmid, Clemens Schwegler, Oliver Wespi
Unten: Walter Korner (Coach), Yves Meyer, Jan Müller, Ueli Bättig
Es fehlt: Marco Huber

 <<Teaminfos>>

Mädchen U16

Oben von links: Michèle Kneubühler (Coach) , Mirjam Isenschmid, Carmen Stalder, Fabienne Hug, Fabienne Mühlemann, Vanda Qollaku, Erika Albisser (Coach)
Unten: Eliane Ineichen, Jamie Lustenberger, Yolanda Felber, Dana Bühler, Jovana Randjelovic

<<Teaminfos>>

Mädchen U14

Oben von links: Erika Albisser (Coach), Sonja Häfliger, Heidi Kunz, Michèle Kneubühler (Coach)
Unten: Arta Shala, Isabelle Kunz Isabelle, Jasmin Bürli
Es fehlt: Michaela Schmid

 <<Teaminfos>>