2000/2001 Statistik

Korbjägerliste (Stand 03.03.2002)

Rang

Name

Team

Spiele

Körbe

Körbe pro Spiel

1

Meyer Mathias

H1/Jun

27

77

2.85

2

Peter Marco

H1/Jun

33

67

2.03

3

Oggier Barbara

JugMä

13

39

3.00

4

Wermelinger RogerH1/Jun33341.03

5

Peter Tobias

H1/Jun

33

25

0.76

6

Zürcher Peter

H2

12

23

1.92

7

Bühlmann Eva

JugMä

13

22

1.69

8

Lustenberger ThomasH2/H118201.11

9

Portmann Mano

H2/H1

11

19

1.73

10

Bussmann Koni

H2

12

15

1.25

11

Schütz Roli

H1

18

15

0.83

12

Wermelinger Carmen

JugMä

10

13

1.30

13

Glatt Irma

JugMä

13

12

0.92

14

Schwegler Mägi

Da

10

8

0.80

15

Brun AldoH2/Jun1680.50

16

Mahler Silvan

Jun/H1

18

8

0.44

17

Walthert Heidi

JugMä

8

7

0.88

18Falk TamaraJug Mä461.50
19Meier SandraJugMä661.00

20

Stalder Andrea

Da

8

6

0.75

21

Baggenstos Stefan

H2

9

5

0.56

22

Kunz Carla

Jug Mä

10

5

0.50

23

Meier Priska

Da

10

5

0.50

24

Rölli Marcel

H1

12

5

0.42

25

Amrein Urs

H1

18

5

0.28

26

Tanner Annemarie

Jug Mä

10

4

0.40

27

Kurmann Andi

H2

11

4

0.36

28Vogel OliJun630.50

29

Albisser Erika

Da

7

3

0.43

30

Rosati Toni

Jun

11

3

0.27

31Odermatt HannyDa221.00
32Wermelinger RuediH1/Jun3020.07
33Schwegler DanielaDa210.50

34

Bammert Valeria

Da

5

1

0.20

35

Greber Claudia

Da

8

1

0.13

36

Markovic Martin

H1/Jun

14

1

0.07

37

Kuster Daniel

H1

15

1

0.07

38Rudolf von Rohr JanineJug Mä200.00
39Rinderknecht TanjaDa200.00
40Villiger MilenaDa200.00
41

Stadelmann Silvia

Da

2

0

0.00

42Bammert MartinaDa300.00

43

Walthert Corinne

JugMä

3

0

0.00

44Bourqui MirjamJug Mä800.00

45

Kurmann Anita

Da

8

0

0.00

 

Effizienzliste (Stand 03.03.2002)

Rang

Name

Team

Spiele

Körbe

Körbe pro Spiel

1

Oggier Barbara

JugMä

13

39

3.00

2

Meyer Mathias

H1/Jun

27

77

2.85

3

Peter MarcoH1/Jun33672.03

4

Zürcher Peter

H2

12

23

1.92

5

Portmann Mano

H2/H1

11

19

1.73

6

Bühlmann Eva

Jug Mä

13

22

1.69

7

Falk Tamara

Jug Mä

4

6

1.50

8

Wermelinger Carmen

JugMä

10

13

1.30

9

Bussmann Koni

H2

12

15

1.25

10

Lustenberger Thomas

H2/H1

18

20

1.11

11

Wermelinger Roger

H1/Jun

33

34

1.03

12

Meier Sandra

JugMä

6

6

1.00

13

Odermatt Hanny

Da

2

2

1.00

14

Glatt Irma

JugMä

13

12

0.92

15Walthert HeidiJug Mä870.88

16

Schütz Roland

H1

18

15

0.83

17

Schwegler MägiDa1080.80

18

Peter Tobias

H1/Jun

33

25

0.76

19

Stalder Andrea

Da

8

6

0.75

20Baggenstos StefanH2950.56

21

Brun Aldo

H2/Jun

16

8

0.50

22

Kunz Carla

Jug Mä

10

5

0.50

23

Meier Priska

Da

10

5

0.50

24

Vogel Oli

Jun

6

3

0.50

25Schwegler DanielDa210.50
26Mahler SilvanH1/Jun1880.44
27

Albisser Erika

Da

7

3

0.43

28

Rölli Marcel

H1

12

5

0.42

29

Tanner AnnemarieJug Mä1040.40
30Kurmann AndiH21140.36

31

Amrein Urs

H1

18

5

0.28

32

Rosati Toni

Jun

11

3

0.27

33

Bammert Valeria

Da

5

1

0.20

34

Greber Claudia

Da

8

1

0.13

35

Markovic Martin

H1/Jun

14

1

0.07

36

Wermelinger Ruedi

H1/Jun

30

2

0.07

37

Kuster DanielH11510.07
38Rudolf von Rohr JanineJug Mä200.00
39Villiger MilenaDa200.00
40

Stadelmann Silvia

Da

2

0

0.00

41

Rinderknecht Tanja

Da

2

0

0.00

42Walthert CorinneJug Mä300.00

43

Bammert Martina

Da

3

0

0.00

44

Kurmann Anita

Da

8

0

0.00

45

Bourqui MirjamJug Mä800.00