2002/2003 Statistik

Statistik Masters

Sommermeisterschaft Jugend Mädchen

Name

Vorname

Wolhusen

SM-Quali

Küssnacht

Buochs

Neuenkirch

Total

Körbe

S

K

S

K

S

K

S

K

S

K

S

K

pro Spiel

Oggier

Barbara

8

31

6

14

6

9

7

14

5

8

32

76

2.38

Schwegler

Karin

8

12

6

5

6

1

7

1

5

0

32

19

0.59

Vonwil

Raphaela

0

0

6

3

6

1

7

4

5

5

24

13

0.54

Peter

Laura

8

5

6

1

6

1

7

3

5

2

32

12

0.38

Achermann

Conny

8

4

6

1

6

0

7

1

5

2

32

8

0.25

Tanner

Annemarie

0

0

6

4

0

0

7

2

0

0

13

6

0.46

Bosshart

Regi

8

3

6

2

6

0

7

0

0

0

27

5

0.19

R. von Rohr

Janine

8

2

6

1

0

0

7

1

5

1

26

5

0.19

Wermelinger

Erika

0

0

6

1

6

0

7

0

5

1

24

2

0.08

Kneubühler

Stephanie

0

0

0

0

6

1

7

1

5

0

18

2

0.11

Aregger

Judith

8

0

6

0

6

0

0

0

5

0

25

0

0.00


16.09.03


Korbjägerliste (Stand 21.02.2003)

1

Oggier Barbara

JugMä/Juni

13

42

3,23

2

Zürcher Peter

H2

13

29

2,23

3

Meyer Mathias

H1/Jun

14

29

2,07

4

Da Silva Ricardo

JugKn

14

26

1,86

5

Amrein Reto

H2/H1

19

23

1,21

6

Wermelinger Roger

H1/Jun

21

20

0,95

7

Portmann Mano

H2

13

18

1,38

8

Rölli Marcel

H1

12

16

1,33

9

Peter Tobias

H1/Jun

21

16

0,76

10

Tanner Annemarie

JugMä

8

15

1,88

11

Bühlmann Eva

Juni

12

15

1,25

12

Kunz Väli

JugKn

14

15

1,07

13

Schütz Roland

H1

18

14

0,78

14

Greber Claudia

Da

12

13

1,08

15

Roos Monika

Da

12

13

1,08

16

Peter Marco

H1/Jun

6

12

2,00

17

Schwegler Karin

JugMä

10

10

1,00

18

Wermelinger Carmen

Juni

12

8

0,67

19

Aregger Manuel

JugKn

13

8

0,62

20

Albisser Erika

Juni

9

7

0,78

21

Aregger Damian

JugKn

14

7

0,50

22

Stalder Andrea

Da

9

6

0,67

23

Vonwil Raphaela

JugMä

10

6

0,60

24

Schwegler Mägi

Da

12

6

0,50

25

Amrein Urs

H2/H1

16

6

0,38

26

Bammert Martina

Da

9

5

0,56

27

Walthert Heidi

Juni

12

5

0,42

28

Glatt Irma

Juni

12

5

0,42

29

Vogel Oli

H2/Jun

13

5

0,38

30

Brun Aldo

H1/Jun

15

5

0,33

31

Vogel Rebekka

Juni

9

4

0,44

32

Bussmann Koni

H2

13

4

0,31

33

Aregger Markus

JugKn

6

3

0,50

34

Stadelmann Silvia

Da

9

3

0,33

35

Achermann Conny

JugMä

10

3

0,30

36

Kurmann Anita

Da

12

3

0,25

37

Krummenacher Lucia

Da

12

3

0,25

38

Schütz Rene

H2

13

3

0,23

39

Kuster Daniel

H1

15

3

0,20

40

Oggier Christian

JugKn

6

2

0,33

41

Wigger Sabine

Juni

6

2

0,33

42

Villiger Milena

Da

9

2

0,22

43

Rudolf von Rohr Janine

JugMä

10

2

0,20

44

Peter Laura

JugMä

10

2

0,20

45

Bosshart Regi

JugMä

10

2

0,20

46

Wermelinger Ruedi

H1/Jun

15

2

0,13

47

Falk Tamara

Juni

1

1

1,00

48

Schürmann Andreas

JugKn

6

1

0,17

49

Baggenstos Stefan

H2

7

1

0,14

50

Chappuis Fredy

H1/Jun

12

1

0,08

51

Vogel Dominique

JugKn

13

1

0,08

52

Wermelinger Erika

JugMä

1

0

0,00

53

Kneubühler Nicole

Juni

2

0

0,00

54

Lustenberger Thomas

H2

3

0

0,00

55

Mahler Silvan

H1/Jun

3

0

0,00

56

Schwingruber Renate

Da

3

0

0,00

57

Korner Walti

JugKn

3

0

0,00

58

Kneubühler Stephanie

JugMä

4

0

0,00

59

Birrer Andreas

JugKn

4

0

0,00

60

Lanz Martin

JugKn

4

0

0,00

61

Bürgisser Martin

JugKn

5

0

0,00

62

Schärli Sandra

Juni

5

0

0,00

63

Mahnig Steffi

Juni

5

0

0,00

64

Mahnig Antonia

Juni

5

0

0,00

65

Aregger Judith

JugMä

6

0

0,00

66

Albisser Katrin

Juni

6

0

0,00

67

Aregger Patrick

JugKn

7

0

0,00


Effizienzliste (Stand 21.02.2003)

Rang

Name

Team

Spiele

Körbe

pro Spiel

1

Oggier Barbara

JugMä/Juni

13

42

3,23

2

Zürcher Peter

H2

13

29

2,23

3

Meyer Mathias

H1/Jun

14

29

2,07

4

Peter Marco

H1/Jun

6

12

2,00

5

Tanner Annemarie

JugMä

8

15

1,88

6

Da Silva Ricardo

JugKn

14

26

1,86

7

Portmann Mano

H2

13

18

1,38

8

Rölli Marcel

H1

12

16

1,33

9

Bühlmann Eva

Juni

12

15

1,25

10

Amrein Reto

H2/H1

19

23

1,21

11

Greber Claudia

Da

12

13

1,08

12

Roos Monika

Da

12

13

1,08

13

Kunz Väli

JugKn

14

15

1,07

14

Schwegler Karin

JugMä

10

10

1,00

15

Falk Tamara

Juni

1

1

1,00

16

Wermelinger Roger

H1/Jun

21

20

0,95

17

Schütz Roland

H1

18

14

0,78

18

Albisser Erika

Juni

9

7

0,78

19

Peter Tobias

H1/Jun

21

16

0,76

20

Wermelinger Carmen

Juni

12

8

0,67

21

Stalder Andrea

Da

9

6

0,67

22

Aregger Manuel

JugKn

13

8

0,62

23

Vonwil Raphaela

JugMä

10

6

0,60

24

Bammert Martina

Da

9

5

0,56

25

Aregger Damian

JugKn

14

7

0,50

26

Schwegler Mägi

Da

12

6

0,50

27

Aregger Markus

JugKn

6

3

0,50

28

Vogel Rebekka

Juni

9

4

0,44

29

Walthert Heidi

Juni

12

5

0,42

30

Glatt Irma

Juni

12

5

0,42

31

Vogel Oli

H2/Jun

13

5

0,38

32

Amrein Urs

H2/H1

16

6

0,38

33

Brun Aldo

H1/Jun

15

5

0,33

34

Stadelmann Silvia

Da

9

3

0,33

35

Oggier Christian

JugKn

6

2

0,33

36

Wigger Sabine

Juni

6

2

0,33

37

Bussmann Koni

H2

13

4

0,31

38

Achermann Conny

JugMä

10

3

0,30

39

Kurmann Anita

Da

12

3

0,25

40

Krummenacher Lucia

Da

12

3

0,25

41

Schütz Rene

H2

13

3

0,23

42

Villiger Milena

Da

9

2

0,22

43

Kuster Daniel

H1

15

3

0,20

44

Rudolf von Rohr Janine

JugMä

10

2

0,20

45

Peter Laura

JugMä

10

2

0,20

46

Bosshart Regi

JugMä

10

2

0,20

47

Schürmann Andreas

JugKn

6

1

0,17

48

Baggenstos Stefan

H2

7

1

0,14

49

Wermelinger Ruedi

H1/Jun

15

2

0,13

50

Chappuis Fredy

H1/Jun

12

1

0,08

51

Vogel Dominique

JugKn

13

1

0,08

52

Wermelinger Erika

JugMä

1

0

0,00

53

Kneubühler Nicole

Juni

2

0

0,00

54

Lustenberger Thomas

H2

3

0

0,00

55

Mahler Silvan

H1/Jun

3

0

0,00

56

Schwingruber Renate

Da

3

0

0,00

57

Korner Walti

JugKn

3

0

0,00

58

Kneubühler Stephanie

JugMä

4

0

0,00

59

Birrer Andreas

JugKn

4

0

0,00

60

Lanz Martin

JugKn

4

0

0,00

61

Bürgisser Martin

JugKn

5

0

0,00

62

Schärli Sandra

Juni

5

0

0,00

63

Mahnig Steffi

Juni

5

0

0,00

64

Mahnig Antonia

Juni

5

0

0,00

65

Aregger Judith

JugMä

6

0

0,00

66

Albisser Katrin

Juni

6

0

0,00

67

Aregger Patrick

JugKn

7

0

0,00