2003/2004 Statistik

Korbjägerliste

Name

Team

Spiele

Körbe

Korb/Spiel

1

Oggier Barbara

MA/D3

26

67

2.58

2

Vonwil Raphaela

MB/Juni

20

42

2.10

3

Bühlmann Eva

D3/Juni

21

37

1.76

4

Schwegler Andrea

MB

12

35

2.92

5

Kneubühler Stephanie

MB

12

28

2.33

6

Rölli Marcel

H1

18

27

1.50

7

Peter Marco

H1

11

23

2.09

8

Glatt Irma

D3/Juni

22

23

1.05

9

Walthert Heidi

D3/Juni

22

23

1.05

10

Amrein Reto

H2

8

20

2.50

11

Wermelinger Roger

H1

18

20

1.11

12

Vogel Rebekka

D3/Juni

22

19

0.86

13

Da Silva Ricardo

Kn

9

18

2.00

14

Stalder Andrea

D3/Juni

21

18

0.86

15

Greber Claudia

D3/Juni

22

17

0.77

16

Zürcher Peter

H2

7

16

2.29

17

Albisser Erika

D2

13

15

1.15

18

Meier Priska

D1

14

15

1.07

19

Sommer Mägi

D1

14

15

1.07

20

Amrein Urs

H2

8

12

1.50

21

Wigger Jolanda

MB

12

12

1.00

22

Peter Tobi

H1

10

10

1.00

23

Bammert Martina

D1

14

10

0.71

24

Bürgisser Martin

Kn

9

9

1.00

25

Vogel Dominique

Kn

9

9

1.00

26

Peter Laura

D3/Juni

21

9

0.43

27

Bussmann Koni

H2

5

8

1.60

28

Mahnig Stefanie

D2

13

8

0.62

29

Lustenberger Thömi

H1

15

8

0.53

30

Aregger Markus

Kn

6

7

1.17

31

Brun Aldo

H1

15

7

0.47

32

Bosshart Regi

MA/D3

16

7

0.44

33

Schütz Roland

H1

9

6

0.67

34

Schwegler Karin

MA

12

6

0.50

35

Chappuis Fredy

H1

18

6

0.33

36

Lopes Rachel

MB

12

5

0.42

37

Krummenacher Lucia

D1

14

5

0.36

38

Tanner Annemarie

MA

3

4

1.33

39

Rudolf von Rohr Janine

D1/MA

16

4

0.25

40

Meyer Disi

H1

3

3

1.00

41

Aregger Manuel

H2

8

3

0.38

42

Burgener Martina

Juni

8

3

0.38

43

Schürmann Andreas

Kn

9

3

0.33

44

Wermelinger Carmen

D3/Juni

10

3

0.30

45

Emmenegger Karin

D2

13

3

0.23

46

Frei Peter

H2

1

2

2.00

47

Kunz Valentin

H2

9

2

0.22

48

Stüssi Sonja

D1

10

2

0.20

49

Kneubühler Nicole

D2

11

2

0.18

50

Wigger Sabine

D2

11

2

0.18

51

Aregger Judith

MA

12

2

0.17

52

Kuster Dano

H1/H2

14

2

0.14

53

Jans Josef

Kn

3

1

0.33

54

Oggier Christian

Kn

3

1

0.33

55

Winzeler Barbara

D1

4

1

0.25

56

Schärli Sandra

D2

5

1

0.20

57

Affentranger Nicole

MA

7

1

0.14

58

Schwingruber Renate

D1

7

1

0.14

59

Wermelinger Erika

MA

7

1

0.14

60

Aregger Alexandra

MB

9

1

0.11

61

Korner Walti

Kn

9

1

0.11

62

Stadelmann Silvia

D1

10

1

0.10

63

Albisser Katrin

D2

11

1

0.09

64

Schumacher Susan

MB

12

1

0.08

65

Weibel Denise

MA

12

1

0.08

66

Achermann Conny

MA

13

1

0.08

67

Bucher Andrea

D2

13

1

0.08

68

Wermelinger Ruedi

H1

18

1

0.06

69

Affentranger Pascal

Kn

3

0

0.00

70

Aregger Damian

H2

6

0

0.00

71

Aregger Patrick

Kn

3

0

0.00

72

Baggenstos Stefan

H2

5

0

0.00

73

Bühlmann Simon

Kn

3

0

0.00

74

Burri Jonas

Kn

3

0

0.00

75

Kurmann Andreas

H2

3

0

0.00

76

Lanz Martin

Kn

3

0

0.00

77

Mahler Silvan

H1

3

0

0.00

78

Mahnig Antonia

D2

8

0

0.00

79

Milic Miljan

Kn

3

0

0.00

80

Peter Fränzi

MA

11

0

0.00

81

Theiler Nadja

D2

10

0

0.00

82

Villiger Milena

D1

6

0

0.00

83

Vogel Oli

H2

3

0

0.00

09.02.04

Effizienzliste

Name

Team

Spiele

Körbe

Korb/Spiel

1

Schwegler Andrea

MB

12

35

2.92

2

Oggier Barbara

MA/D3

26

67

2.58

3

Amrein Reto

H2

8

20

2.50

4

Kneubühler Stephanie

MB

12

28

2.33

5

Zürcher Peter

H2

7

16

2.29

6

Vonwil Raphaela

MB/Juni

20

42

2.10

7

Peter Marco

H1

11

23

2.09

8

Da Silva Ricardo

Kn

9

18

2.00

9

Frei Peter

H2

1

2

2.00

10

Bühlmann Eva

D3/Juni

21

37

1.76

11

Bussmann Koni

H2

5

8

1.60

12

Rölli Marcel

H1

18

27

1.50

13

Amrein Urs

H2

8

12

1.50

14

Tanner Annemarie

MA

3

4

1.33

15

Aregger Markus

Kn

6

7

1.17

16

Albisser Erika

D2

13

15

1.15

17

Wermelinger Roger

H1

18

20

1.11

18

Meier Priska

D1

14

15

1.07

19

Sommer Mägi

D1

14

15

1.07

20

Glatt Irma

D3/Juni

22

23

1.05

21

Walthert Heidi

D3/Juni

22

23

1.05

22

Wigger Jolanda

MB

12

12

1.00

23

Peter Tobi

H1

10

10

1.00

24

Bürgisser Martin

Kn

9

9

1.00

25

Vogel Dominique

Kn

9

9

1.00

26

Meyer Disi

H1

3

3

1.00

27

Vogel Rebekka

D3/Juni

22

19

0.86

28

Stalder Andrea

D3/Juni

21

18

0.86

29

Greber Claudia

D3/Juni

22

17

0.77

30

Bammert Martina

D1

14

10

0.71

31

Schütz Roland

H1

9

6

0.67

32

Mahnig Stefanie

D2

13

8

0.62

33

Lustenberger Thömi

H1

15

8

0.53

34

Schwegler Karin

MA

12

6

0.50

35

Brun Aldo

H1

15

7

0.47

36

Bosshart Regi

MA/D3

16

7

0.44

37

Peter Laura

D3/Juni

21

9

0.43

38

Lopes Rachel

MB

12

5

0.42

39

Aregger Manuel

H2

8

3

0.38

40

Burgener Martina

Juni

8

3

0.38

41

Krummenacher Lucia

D1

14

5

0.36

42

Chappuis Fredy

H1

18

6

0.33

43

Schürmann Andreas

Kn

9

3

0.33

44

Jans Josef

Kn

3

1

0.33

45

Oggier Christian

Kn

3

1

0.33

46

Wermelinger Carmen

D3/Juni

10

3

0.30

47

Rudolf von Rohr Janine

D1/MA

16

4

0.25

48

Winzeler Barbara

D1

4

1

0.25

49

Emmenegger Karin

D2

13

3

0.23

50

Kunz Valentin

H2

9

2

0.22

51

Stüssi Sonja

D1

10

2

0.20

52

Schärli Sandra

D2

5

1

0.20

53

Kneubühler Nicole

D2

11

2

0.18

54

Wigger Sabine

D2

11

2

0.18

55

Aregger Judith

MA

12

2

0.17

56

Kuster Dano

H1/H2

14

2

0.14

57

Affentranger Nicole

MA

7

1

0.14

58

Schwingruber Renate

D1

7

1

0.14

59

Wermelinger Erika

MA

7

1

0.14

60

Aregger Alexandra

MB

9

1

0.11

61

Korner Walti

Kn

9

1

0.11

62

Stadelmann Silvia

D1

10

1

0.10

63

Albisser Katrin

D2

11

1

0.09

64

Schumacher Susan

MB

12

1

0.08

65

Weibel Denise

MA

12

1

0.08

66

Achermann Conny

MA

13

1

0.08

67

Bucher Andrea

D2

13

1

0.08

68

Wermelinger Ruedi

H1

18

1

0.06

69

Affentranger Pascal

Kn

3

0

0.00

70

Aregger Patrick

Kn

3

0

0.00

71

Bühlmann Simon

Kn

3

0

0.00

72

Burri Jonas

Kn

3

0

0.00

73

Kurmann Andreas

H2

3

0

0.00

74

Lanz Martin

Kn

3

0

0.00

75

Mahler Silvan

H1

3

0

0.00

76

Milic Miljan

Kn

3

0

0.00

77

Vogel Oli

H2

3

0

0.00

78

Baggenstos Stefan

H2

5

0

0.00

79

Aregger Damian

H2

6

0

0.00

80

Villiger Milena

D1

6

0

0.00

81

Mahnig Antonia

D2

8

0

0.00

82

Theiler Nadja

D2

10

0

0.00

83

Peter Fränzi

MA

11

0

0.00

09.02.2004