2004/2005 Teams

Herren 1, 1.Liga

Oben von links: Tobias Peter, Roger Wermelinger, Dano Kuster, Ruedi Wermelinger, Dominique Vogel, Miljan Milic, Marco Peter
Unten: Pius Meyer (Dress-Sponsor), Thomas Lustenberger, Valentin Kunz, Aldo Brun, Fredy Chappuis, Marcel Rölli, Armin Heller (Coach) 
Es fehlt: Roland Schütz

<<Teaminfos>>

 

 

Damen 1, 2.Liga

Oben von links: Irma Glatt, Andrea Stalder, Claudia Greber, Heidi Walthert, Dano Kuster (Trainer)
Unten: Eva Bühlmann, Judith Aregger, Barbara Oggier, Laura Peter, Rebekka Vogel
Es fehlen: Carmen Wermelinger, Stephanie Kneubühler, Raphaela Vonwil

<<Teaminfos>>

 

 

Herren 2, 3.Liga

Oben von links: Andreas Schürmann, Manuel Aregger, Silvan Mahler, Rene Schütz
Unten: Stefan Baggenstos, Mano Portmann, Matthias Meyer
Es fehlen: Damian Aregger, Reto Amrein, Koni Bussmann, Peter Zürcher, Peter Frei

<<Teaminfos>>

 

 

Damen 2, 3.Liga

Oben von links: Katrin Albisser , Antonia Mahnig , Judith Stadelmann , Nadja Theiler, Andrea Bucher, Marcel Rölli (Trainer) 
Unten: Stephanie Mahnig, Karin Emmenegger, Erika Albisser, Nicole Kneubühler, Sabine Wigger 
Es fehlen: Tanja Rinderknecht, Sandra Schärli

<<Teaminfos>>

 

 

Damen 3, 3.Liga

Oben von links: Eveline Wicki, Renate Schwingruber, Margrith Sommer, Priska Meier, Matthias Meyer (Trainer)
Unten: Martina Bammert, Silvia Stadelmann, Milena Villiger, Lucia Krummenacher, Jacqueline Herzig  
Es fehlen: Sonja Stüssi, Flora Häfliger, Regula Baer, Valeria Bammert, Anita Fankhauser

<<Teaminfos>>

Herren U20

Oben links: Roger Wermelinger (Coach), Aldo Brun, Dominique Vogel, Miljan Milic, Walter Korner
Unten: Damian Aregger, Valentin Kunz, Manuel Aregger, Markus Hängärtner
Es fehlen: Andreas Schürmann, Silvan Mahler, Marco Peter

<<Teaminfos>>

 

 

Damen U20

Oben von links: Martina Häfliger, Fränzi Peter, Barbara Oggier, Conny Achermann, Dano Kuster (Trainer) 
Unten: Ariane Wisler, Judith Aregger, Regula Bosshart, Nadja Heller 
Es fehlen: Carla Kunz, Martina Burgener, Annemarie Tanner, Karin Schwegler

<<Teaminfos>>

Jugend Knaben

Oben von links: Aldo Brun (Trainer), Nick Summer, Josef Jans, Markus Hängärtner, Walter Korner, Martin Bürgisser
Unten: Patrick Aregger, Sämi Kuoni, Daniel Kurmann, Christian Oggier, Pascal Affentranger, Jonas Burri

 

<<Teaminfos>>

 

 

Jugend Mädchen 1

Oben von links: Rachel Lopes, Jolanda Wigger, Raphaela Vonwil, Andrea Schwegler, Anja Brun, Nadja Widmer, Hanny Odermatt (Trainerin) 
Unten: Erika Wermelinger, Nicole Affentranger, Denise Weibel, Stephanie Kneubühler, Rahel Frey, Sabrina Steiner, Olivia Bühler

<<Teaminfos>>

Jugend Mädchen 2

Oben von links: Susan Schumacher, Albina Limani, Vlora Zeqa, Nicole Hug, Hanny Odermatt (Trainerin) 
Unten: Selina Filli, Desirée Bucher, Anja Sommerhalder, Alexandra Aregger, Michèle Kneubühler, Seija-Mari Filli

<<Teaminfos>>