2004/2005 Statistik

Korbjägerliste

 

 Name

 Vorname

 Mannschaft

 Spiele

 Körbe

1

 Oggier

 Barbara

 D1/Juni

 28

 40

2

 Peter

 Marco

 H1

 17

 33

3

 Vonwil

 Raphaela

 D1/MA

 34

 33

4

 Portmann

 Mano

 H2

 12

 28

5

 Greber

 Claudia

 D1

 21

 22

6

 Wicki

 Eveline

 D3

 10

 20

7

 Hängärtner

 Markus

 JU/KN

 13

 20

8

 Bühlmann

 Eva

 D1

 21

 20

9

 Kneubühler

 Stephi

 D1/MA

 33

 18

10

 Meyer

 Mathias

 H2

 6

 15

11

 Stalder

 Andy

 D1

 21

 15

12

 Glatt

 Irma

 D1

 21

 15

13

 Krummenacher

 Lucia

 D3

 10

 14

14

 Albisser

 Erika

 D2

 14

 14

15

 Bürgisser

 Martin

 KN

 7

 13

16

 Aregger

 Manuel

 H2/JU

 15

 13

17

 Rölli

 Marcel

 H1

 18

 13

18

 Schwegler

 Andrea

 MA

 13

 12

19

 Affentranger

 Pascal

 KN

 7

 11

20

 Mahler

 Silvan

 H2/JU

 9

 11

21

 Wigger

 Jolanda

 MA/D3

 16

 11

22

 Walthert

 Heidi

 D1

 21

 11

23

 Meier

 Priska

 D3

 10

 10

24

 Brun

 Aldo

 H1/JU

 21

 10

25

 Amrein

 Reto

 H2

 3

 7

26

 Kneubühler

 Nicole

 D2

 14

 7

27

 Bucher

 Andy

 D2

 14

 7

28

 Peter

 Laura

 D1

 15

 7

29

 Wermelinger

 Roger

 H1

 15

 7

30

 Vogel

 Rebekka

 D1

 15

 7

31

 Schütz

 Roli

 H1

 16

 7

32

 Schwegler

 Mägi

 D3

 3

 6

33

 Aregger

 Alexandra

 MB

 8

 6

34

 Achermann

 Conny

 Juni

 8

 6

35

 Bussmann

 Konrad

 H2

 9

 6

36

 Burgener

 Martina

 Juni

 8

 5

37

 Peter

 Tobias

 H1

 15

 5

38

 Jans

 Josef

 KN

 3

 4

39

 Mahnig

 Steffi

 D2

 10

 4

40

 Chappuis

 Fredy

 H1

 14

 4

41

 Oggier

 Christian

 KN

 7

 3

42

 Stüssi

 Sonja

 D3

 7

 3

43

 Sommerhalder

 Anja

 MB

 8

 3

44

 Mahnig

 Antonia

 D2

 10

 3

45

 Baggenstos

 Stefan

 H2

 12

 3

46

 Korner

 Walti

 JU/KN

 13

 3

47

 Kuster

 Dano

 H1

 13

 3

48

 Schürmann

 Andreas

 H2/JU

 15

 3

49

 Kunz

 Valentin

 H1/Ju

 18

 3

50

 Burri

 Jonas

 KN

 7

 2

51

 Peter

 Fränzi

 Juni

 8

 2

52

 Emmenegger

 Karin

 D2

 10

 2

53

 Wigger

 Sabine

 D2

 13

 2

54

 Aregger

 Patrick

 KN

 4

 1

55

 Heller

 Nadja

 Juni

 4

 1

56

 Wisler

 Ariane

 Juni

 4

 1

57

 Schwegler

 Karin

 Juni

 4

 1

58

 Wermelinger

 Carmen

 D1

 6

 1

59

 Vogel

 Dominique

 JU

 6

 1

60

 Bammert

 Martina

 D3

 6

 1

61

 Stadelmann

 Silvia

 D3

 7

 1

62

 Summer

 Nick

 KN

 7

 1

63

 Häfliger

 Martina

 Juni

 8

 1

64

 Limani

 Albina

 MB

 8

 1

65

 Aregger

 Damian

 JU

 9

 1

66

 Milic

 Miljan

 H1/JU

 9

 1

67

 Schütz

 Rene

 H2

 9

 1

68

 Steiner

 Sabrina

 MA

 10

 1

69

 Widmer

 Nadja

 MA

 10

 1

70

 Bosshart

 Regi

 Juni/D3

 11

 1

71

 Wermelinger

 Erika

 MA

 13

 1

72

 Albisser

 Katrin

 D2

 14

 1

73

 Filli

 Seija-Mari

 MB

 2

 0

74

 Schwingruber

 Renate

 D3

 3

 0

75

 Roos

 Monika

 D3

 3

 0

76

 Kuoni

 Sämi

 KN

 4

 0

77

 Theiler

 Nadja

 D2

 4

 0

78

 Filli

 Selina

 MB

 5

 0

79

 Hug

 Nicole

 MB

 5

 0

80

 Weibel

 Denise

 MA

 6

 0

81

 Bär

 Regula

 D3

 7

 0

82

 Schärli

 Yvonne

 D2

 8

 0

83

 Bucher

 Deisree

 MB

 8

 0

84

 Kneubühler

 Michele

 MB

 8

 0

85

 Schumacher

 Susan

 MB

 8

 0

86

 Zeqa

 Vlora

 MB

 8

 0

87

 Bühler

 Olivia

 MA

 10

 0

88

 Herzig

 Jacqueline

 D3

 10

 0

89

 Wermelinger

 Ruedi

 H1

 12

 0

90

 Lopes

 Rachel

 MA

 13

 0

91

 Lustenberger

 Thömi

 H1

 15

 0

28.02.2005

Effizienzliste

 

 Name

 Vorname

 Mannschaft

 Spiele

 Körbe

 pro Spiel

1

 Meyer

 Mathias

 H2

 6

 15

 2.50

2

 Portmann

 Mano

 H2

 12

 28

 2.33

3

 Amrein

 Reto

 H2

 3

 7

 2.33

4

 Wicki

 Eveline

 D3

 10

 20

 2.00

5

 Schwegler

 Mägi

 D3

 3

 6

 2.00

6

 Peter

 Marco

 H1

 17

 33

 1.94

7

 Bürgisser

 Martin

 KN

 7

 13

 1.86

8

 Affentranger

 Pascal

 KN

 7

 11

 1.57

9

 Hängärtner

 Markus

 JU/KN

 13

 20

 1.54

10

 Oggier

 Barbara

 D1/Juni

 28

 40

 1.43

11

 Krummenacher

 Lucia

 D3

 10

 14

 1.40

12

 Jans

 Josef

 KN

 3

 4

 1.33

13

 Mahler

 Silvan

 H2/JU

 9

 11

 1.22

14

 Greber

 Claudia

 D1

 21

 22

 1.05

15

 Albisser

 Erika

 D2

 14

 14

 1.00

16

 Meier

 Priska

 D3

 10

 10

 1.00

17

 Vonwil

 Raphaela

 D1/MA

 34

 33

 0.97

18

 Bühlmann

 Eva

 D1

 21

 20

 0.95

19

 Schwegler

 Andrea

 MA

 13

 12

 0.92

20

 Aregger

 Manuel

 H2/JU

 15

 13

 0.87

21

 Achermann

 Conny

 Juni

 8

 6

 0.75

22

 Aregger

 Alexandra

 MB

 8

 6

 0.75

23

 Rölli

 Marcel

 H1

 18

 13

 0.72

24

 Glatt

 Irma

 D1

 21

 15

 0.71

25

 Stalder

 Andy

 D1

 21

 15

 0.71

26

 Wigger

 Jolanda

 MA/D3

 16

 11

 0.69

27

 Bussmann

 Konrad

 H2

 9

 6

 0.67

28

 Burgener

 Martina

 Juni

 8

 5

 0.63

29

 Kneubühler

 Stephi

 D1/MA

 33

 18

 0.55

30

 Walthert

 Heidi

 D1

 21

 11

 0.52

31

 Bucher

 Andy

 D2

 14

 7

 0.50

32

 Kneubühler

 Nicole

 D2

 14

 7

 0.50

33

 Brun

 Aldo

 H1/JU

 21

 10

 0.48

34

 Peter

 Laura

 D1

 15

 7

 0.47

35

 Vogel

 Rebekka

 D1

 15

 7

 0.47

36

 Wermelinger

 Roger

 H1

 15

 7

 0.47

37

 Schütz

 Roli

 H1

 16

 7

 0.44

38

 Oggier

 Christian

 KN

 7

 3

 0.43

39

 Stüssi

 Sonja

 D3

 7

 3

 0.43

40

 Mahnig

 Steffi

 D2

 10

 4

 0.40

41

 Sommerhalder

 Anja

 MB

 8

 3

 0.38

42

 Peter

 Tobias

 H1

 15

 5

 0.33

43

 Mahnig

 Antonia

 D2

 10

 3

 0.30

44

 Chappuis

 Fredy

 H1

 14

 4

 0.29

45

 Burri

 Jonas

 KN

 7

 2

 0.29

46

 Baggenstos

 Stefan

 H2

 12

 3

 0.25

47

 Peter

 Fränzi

 Juni

 8

 2

 0.25

48

 Aregger

 Patrick

 KN

 4

 1

 0.25

49

 Heller

 Nadja

 Juni

 4

 1

 0.25

50

 Schwegler

 Karin

 Juni

 4

 1

 0.25

51

 Wisler

 Ariane

 Juni

 4

 1

 0.25

52

 Korner

 Walti

 JU/KN

 13

 3

 0.23

53

 Kuster

 Dano

 H1

 13

 3

 0.23

54

 Schürmann

 Andreas

 H2/JU

 15

 3

 0.20

55

 Emmenegger

 Karin

 D2

 10

 2

 0.20

56

 Kunz

 Valentin

 H1/Ju

 18

 3

 0.17

57

 Bammert

 Martina

 D3

 6

 1

 0.17

58

 Vogel

 Dominique

 JU

 6

 1

 0.17

59

 Wermelinger

 Carmen

 D1

 6

 1

 0.17

60

 Wigger

 Sabine

 D2

 13

 2

 0.15

61

 Stadelmann

 Silvia

 D3

 7

 1

 0.14

62

 Summer

 Nick

 KN

 7

 1

 0.14

63

 Häfliger

 Martina

 Juni

 8

 1

 0.13

64

 Limani

 Albina

 MB

 8

 1

 0.13

65

 Aregger

 Damian

 JU

 9

 1

 0.11

66

 Milic

 Miljan

 H1/JU

 9

 1

 0.11

67

 Schütz

 Rene

 H2

 9

 1

 0.11

68

 Steiner

 Sabrina

 MA

 10

 1

 0.10

69

 Widmer

 Nadja

 MA

 10

 1

 0.10

70

 Bosshart

 Regi

 Juni/D3

 11

 1

 0.09

71

 Wermelinger

 Erika

 MA

 13

 1

 0.08

72

 Albisser

 Katrin

 D2

 14

 1

 0.07

73

 Lustenberger

 Thömi

 H1

 15

 0

 0.00

74

 Lopes

 Rachel

 MA

 13

 0

 0.00

75

 Wermelinger

 Ruedi

 H1

 12

 0

 0.00

76

 Bühler

 Olivia

 MA

 10

 0

 0.00

77

 Herzig

 Jacqueline

 D3

 10

 0

 0.00

78

 Bucher

 Deisree

 MB

 8

 0

 0.00

79

 Kneubühler

 Michele

 MB

 8

 0

 0.00

80

 Schärli

 Yvonne

 D2

 8

 0

 0.00

81

 Schumacher

 Susan

 MB

 8

 0

 0.00

82

 Zeqa

 Vlora

 MB

 8

 0

 0.00

83

 Bär

 Regula

 D3

 7

 0

 0.00

84

 Weibel

 Denise

 MA

 6

 0

 0.00

85

 Filli

 Selina

 MB

 5

 0

 0.00

86

 Hug

 Nicole

 MB

 5

 0

 0.00

87

 Kuoni

 Sämi

 KN

 4

 0

 0.00

88

 Theiler

 Nadja

 D2

 4

 0

 0.00

89

 Roos

 Monika

 D3

 3

 0

 0.00

90

 Schwingruber

 Renate

 D3

 3

 0

 0.00

91

 Filli

 Seija-Mari

 MB

 2

 0

 0.00

28.02.2005