2005/2006 Teams

Herren 1, 1.Liga

Oben von links:  Armin Heller (Coach), Roger Wermelinger, Ruedi Wermelinger, Aldo Brun, Marco Peter, Marcel Rölli (Trainer)
Unten:  Dano Kuster, Markus Hängärtner, Valentin Kunz, Manuel Aregger, Fredy Chappuis

<<Teaminfos>>

Damen 1, 1.Liga

Oben von links: Claudia Greber, Stephanie Kneubühler, Andrea Stalder, Irma Glatt, Heidi Walthert
Unten: Eva Bühlmann, Rebekka Vogel, Barbara Oggier, Laura Peter

<<Teaminfos>>

Herren 2, 3.Liga

Oben von links:  Stefan Baggenstos, Walter Korner, Tobias Peter, Martin Bürgisser
Unten:  Christian Oggier, Marc Greber, Patrick Aregger

<<Teaminfos>>

Damen 2, 3.Liga

Oben von links:  Marcel Rölli (Trainer), Nicole Kneubühler, Antonia Mahnig, Steffi Mahnig
Unten: Tanja Rinderknecht, Erika Albisser, Kathrin Albisser, Sandra Zangger

<<Teaminfos>>

Damen 3, 3.Liga

Oben von links: Dano Kuster (Trainer), Valeria Bammert, Fränzi Peter, Martina Häfliger, Martina Bammert
Unten: Jacqueline Herzig, Silvia Stadelmann, Regula Bär, Denise Weibel

<<Teaminfos>>

Damen 4, 3.Liga

Oben von links: Marcel Rölli (Trainer), Priska Meier, Evi Wicki, Conny Achermann
Unten:  Lucia Krummenacher, Monika Roos, Erika Wermelinger, Karin Emmenegger, Regula Bosshart

 <<Teaminfos>>

Juniorinnen Elite, NLA

Oben von links:  Heidi Walthert, Irma Glatt, Conny Achermann, Stephi Kneubühler
Mitte: Dano Kuster (Trainer), Rebekka Vogel, Laura Peter, Carmen Wermelinger, Eva Bühlmann
Unten: Barbara Oggier, Regula Bosshart, Martina Burgener, Raphaela Vonwil

 <<Teaminfos>>

Juniorinnen, 3.Liga

Oben von links: Rebekka Vogel, Laura Peter, Conny Achermann, Martina Häfliger
Unten: Erika Wermelinger, Fränzi Peter, Regula Bosshart, Denise Weibel

<<Teaminfos>>

Knaben Jugend A

Oben von links: Roger Wermelinger (Trainer), Peter Gerber, Markus Hängärtner, Milosch Milic, Walti Korner, Martin Bürgisser, Aldo Brun (Trainer)
Mitte: Raphael Uhlmann, Pascal Affentranger, Patrick Aregger, Sämi Kuoni, Jonas Burri
Unten: Marc Graber, René Kurmann, Christian Oggier, Daniel Kurmann
Es fehlt: Robin Uhlmann

<<Teaminfos>>

Mädchen Jugend A

Oben von links: Hanny Odermatt (Trainerin), Andrea Schwegler, Stephi Kneubühler, Raphi Vonwil, Joli Wigger
Unten: Sabrina Steiner, Olivia Bühler, Rachel Lopez, Nadia Widmer

<<Teaminfos>>

Mädchen Jugend B

Oben von links: Conny Achermann (Trainerin), Yvonne Wigger, Anja Sommerhalder, Desirée Bucher, Gina Kronenberg
Unten: Albina Limani, Alexandra Aregger, Flora Zeqa, Michèle Kneubühler

<<Teaminfos>>