2006/2007 Statistik

Statistik

Korbjägerliste

   Name  Vorname  Mannschaft  Spiele  Körbe
 
1  Hängärtner  Kusi  H1/U20  27  62
2  Oggier  Barbara  D1  23  40
3  Affentranger  Pascal  U16  14  31
4  Meier  Priska  D2  18  29
5  Sommerhalder  Anja  U16  14  27
6  Achermann  Conny  D2/U20  26  22
7  Aregger  Manuel  H1/U20  22  19
8  Greber  Claudia  D1  18  16
9  Stalder  Andy  D1  18  15
10  Peter  Laura  D1  18  15
11  Bürgisser  Martin  H1/U20  19  13
12  Wermelinger  Erika  D2/U20  26  12
13  Rölli  Marcel  H1  13  11
14  Graber  Marc  U16/U20  19  11
15  Peter  Fränzi  D1/U20  26  11
16  Sommer  Mägi  D3  5  10
17  Kunz  Valentin  U20  8  10
18  Chappuis  Fredy  H1  18  10
19  Bucher  Desiree  U16  14  9
20  Bühlmann  Eva  D1  18  8
21  Milic  Milosh  U16  12  7
22  Schürmann  Manuel  U16  12  7
23  Glatt  Irma  D1  18  7
24  Bosshart  Regula  D2/U20  26  7
25  Wermelinger  Röschu  H1  18  6
26  Aregger  Alexandra  U16  14  5
27  Brun  Aldo  H1  15  5
28  Gerber  Peter  U16  15  5
29  Albisser  Erika  D2  18  5
30  Aregger  Judith  D2/U20  23  5
31  Widmer  Nadia  D3/U20  11  4
32  Wermelinger  Ruedi  H1  18  4
33  Walthert  Heidi  D1  6  3
34  Albisser  Katrin  D3  8  3
35  Herzig  Jacqueline  D3  11  3
36  Mahnig  Steffi  D3  11  3
37  Schwegler  Andrea  D2  15  3
38  Bucher  Andy  D2  18  3
39  Bär  Regula  D3  5  2
40  Vogel  Rebekka  D1  9  2
41  Wigger  Yvonne  U16  9  2
42  Kneubühler  Michele  U16  10  2
43  Häfliger  Martina  D3/U20  11  2
44  Kurmann  Dani  U16  12  2
45  Mühlemann  Fabienne  U16  13  2
46  DiGiovanna  Tanja  U16  14  2
47  Krummenacher  Lucia  D2  15  2
48  Korner  Walti  H1/U20  28  2
49  Bammert  Valeria  D3  3  1
50  Kneubühler  Nicole  D3  3  1
51  Wermelinger  Carmen  D1  3  1
52  Kurmann  René  U16  8  1
53  Stadelmann  Silvia  D3  9  1
54  Wicki  Evi  D1  9  1
55  Zeqa  Vlora  U16  13  1
56  Kronenberg  Gina  U16  14  1
57  Oggier  Christian  H1/U20  11  1
58  Weibel  Denise  D3  11  1
59  Kneubühler  Stephi  D1/U20  18  1
60  Kuoni  Sämi  U16/U20  18  1
61  Bammert  Martina  D3  3  0
62  Bucher  Claudia  D3  6  0
63  Theiler  Michele  D3/U20  6  0
64  Burri  Jonas  U16  7  0
65  Limani  Albina  U16  11  0
66  Uhlmann  Raphael  U16  8  0

12.02.2007

Effizienzliste

 Name

 Vorname

 Mannschaft

 Spiele

 Körbe

           

1

 Hängärtner

 Kusi

 H1/U20

 27

 62

2

 Oggier

 Barbara

 D1

 23

 40

3

 Affentranger

 Pascal

 U16

 14

 31

4

 Meier

 Priska

 D2

 18

 29

5

 Sommerhalder

 Anja

 U16

 14

 27

6

 Achermann

 Conny

 D2/U20

 26

 22

7

 Aregger

 Manuel

 H1/U20

 22

 19

8

 Greber

 Claudia

 D1

 18

 16

9

 Stalder

 Andy

 D1

 18

 15

10

 Peter

 Laura

 D1

 18

 15

11

 Bürgisser

 Martin

 H1/U20

 19

 13

12

 Wermelinger

 Erika

 D2/U20

 26

 12

13

 Rölli

 Marcel

 H1

 13

 11

14

 Graber

 Marc

 U16/U20

 19

 11

15

 Peter

 Fränzi

 D1/U20

 26

 11

16

 Sommer

 Mägi

 D3

 5

 10

17

 Kunz

 Valentin

 U20

 8

 10

18

 Chappuis

 Fredy

 H1

 18

 10

19

 Bucher

 Desiree

 U16

 14

 9

20

 Bühlmann

 Eva

 D1

 18

 8

21

 Milic

 Milosh

 U16

 12

 7

22

 Schürmann

 Manuel

 U16

 12

 7

23

 Glatt

 Irma

 D1

 18

 7

24

 Bosshart

 Regula

 D2/U20

 26

 7

25

 Wermelinger

 Röschu

 H1

 18

 6

26

 Aregger

 Alexandra

 U16

 14

 5

27

 Brun

 Aldo

 H1

 15

 5

28

 Gerber

 Peter

 U16

 15

 5

29

 Albisser

 Erika

 D2

 18

 5

30

 Aregger

 Judith

 D2/U20

 23

 5

31

 Widmer

 Nadia

 D3/U20

 11

 4

32

 Wermelinger

 Ruedi

 H1

 18

 4

33

 Walthert

 Heidi

 D1

 6

 3

34

 Albisser

 Katrin

 D3

 8

 3

35

 Herzig

 Jacqueline

 D3

 11

 3

36

 Mahnig

 Steffi

 D3

 11

 3

37

 Schwegler

 Andrea

 D2

 15

 3

38

 Bucher

 Andy

 D2

 18

 3

39

 Bär

 Regula

 D3

 5

 2

40

 Vogel

 Rebekka

 D1

 9

 2

41

 Wigger

 Yvonne

 U16

 9

 2

42

 Kneubühler

 Michele

 U16

 10

 2

43

 Häfliger

 Martina

 D3/U20

 11

 2

44

 Kurmann

 Dani

 U16

 12

 2

45

 Mühlemann

 Fabienne

 U16

 13

 2

46

 DiGiovanna

 Tanja

 U16

 14

 2

47

 Krummenacher

 Lucia

 D2

 15

 2

48

 Korner

 Walti

 H1/U20

 28

 2

49

 Bammert

 Valeria

 D3

 3

 1

50

 Kneubühler

 Nicole

 D3

 3

 1

51

 Wermelinger

 Carmen

 D1

 3

 1

52

 Kurmann

 René

 U16

 8

 1

53

 Stadelmann

 Silvia

 D3

 9

 1

54

 Wicki

 Evi

 D1

 9

 1

55

 Zeqa

 Vlora

 U16

 13

 1

56

 Kronenberg

 Gina

 U16

 14

 1

57

 Oggier

 Christian

 H1/U20

 11

 1

58

 Weibel

 Denise

 D3

 11

 1

59

 Kneubühler

 Stephi

 D1/U20

 18

 1

60

 Kuoni

 Sämi

 U16/U20

 18

 1

61

 Bammert

 Martina

 D3

 3

 0

62

 Bucher

 Claudia

 D3

 6

 0

63

 Theiler

 Michele

 D3/U20

 6

 0

64

 Burri

 Jonas

 U16

 7

 0

65

 Limani

 Albina

 U16

 11

 0

66

 Uhlmann

 Raphael

 U16

 8

 0

12.02.2007