Spielplan / Resultate

Hauptsponsoren Handball

Jugendsponsor Handball

Matchballsponsor Handball

Ausrüstungssponsor Handball

2013/2014 Teamfotos

Herren 3. Liga

Hinterste Reihe von links:  Thomas Metz (Trainer), Arno Huber (Trainer), Till Furrer, Adrian Felber, Marco Hansen (Trainer)
Mittlere Reihe:  Marco Peter, Luca Tolusso, Thomas Staffelbach, Daniel Schneider (Trainer), Manuel Peter, Lars Limacher
Vordere Reihe:  Silvan Stöckli, Erich Mühlemann, Stefan Fankhauser, Philipp Walther, Ivo Marti
Es fehlen:  Michael Meyer, Ilir Blakaj, Roman Schmid

Damen 2. Liga

Hintere Reihe von links:  Julia Arnold, Julia Loser, Rahel Koch, Evi Bühler, Eliane Kjaer-Koller, Fabienne Marti
Mittlere Reihe:  Pascal Kurmann (Trainer), Carina Stauffer, Andrea Bussmann , Tanja Steinmann, Sandra Bucher, Lea Sägesser, Svenja Wey (Trainerin)
Vorderste Reihe: 
Anita Rothenfluh, Zora Furrer, Patricia Studer, Bettina Peter, Andrea Zimmerli, Daniela Meyer
Es fehlen: 
Stefanie Burger, Sandra Aebi, Bucher Marina

Junioren U20

Hintere Reihe von links:  Michael Nass (Trainer), Luca Schmidiger, Christoph Kathol, Michael Schneider, Dominik Sommer, Nick Schmidiger, Jonas Jauch, Fabian Steiner (Trainer)
Vordere Reihe:  Adrian Kurmann, Marco Fellmann, Pascal Stalder, Tobias Krummenacher, Urs Oggier, Yves Tschuppert, Florian Troxler
Es fehlen:  Pascal Born, Ramon Häller, Luca Peter, Martin Hurschler, Mike Meier und Fabian Mehr

Juniorinnen U18

Hintere Reihe von links:  Andrea Bussman, Monika Mitrova, Sina Fankhauser, Anja Roth, Jana Portmann
Vordere Reihe:  Daniela Meyer (Trainerin), Michelle Tanner (Trainerin), Julia Arnold, Julia Loser, Nicole Bösch, Dominika Shala, Nadine Thalmann, Vera Kreiliger (Trainerin), Zora Furrer (Trainerin)
Es fehlen:  Natascha Graber, Nina Wyss, Patricia Studer, Tiziana Blum, Katharina Luckmann

Junioren U17

Hintere Reihe von links:  Frank Stein (Trainer), Luca Banz, Valentin Hodel, Mario Tolusso, Dominik Scherrer, Ueli Limacher, Michael Wyrsch, Silvan Krebs, Philipp Roos (Trainer)
Mittlere Reihe:  Jonas Mehr, Björn Kaufmann, Luca Bühler, Cedric Grüter, Dominik Renggli
Vordere Reihe:  Simon Kaufmann, Angelo Capozzo

Junioren U15

Hintere Reihe von links:  Beat Greber (Trainer) Lorend Neziri, Noah Kunz, Valentin Renggli, David Wicki David, Simone Cranz (Trainerin), Stefan Fankhauser  (Trainer)
Vordere Reihe:  Samat Schwegler, Alexander Schacher, Florian Mehr, Severin Matter, Iwan Grüter
Es fehlen:  Baldie Kevonghn, Michele Mahler (Trainerin)

Animation U13

Animation U13 Team A

Hinterste Reihe von links:  Reto Fallegger, Manuel Birrer, Brian Büchli, Joel Wermelinger, Sascha Portmann (Trainer)
Mittlere Reihe:
  Sandro Aregger, Yannick Schrag, Marco Bossert, Gian Wyss, Silvan Bürli, Manuel Zihlmann
Vorderste Reihe:  Nick Portmann, Loris Kronenberg, Alex Seitz, Lars Spiess, Ramon Marti, Dario Burkard
Es fehlt:
  Mathias Kunz (Trainer)

Animation U13 Team B

Hintere Reihe von links:  Yanick Lindegger, Alex Seitz, Marc Riedweg, Adrian Daka, Silvan Schaller, Jonas Lustenberger, Sandro Koch, Cédric Wyss
Vordere Reihe:
  Corinne Zähner, Selina Schaller, Sofia Schacher, Agnes Toplanaj, Marina Marti, Dominik Scherrer
Es fehlen:  Peter Muri (Trainer), Peter Schacher (Trainer)