2007/2008 Statistik

Statistik

Korbjägerliste

   Name  Vorname  Mannschaft  Spiele  Körbe
1  Hängärtner  Markus  H1/U20  25  63
2  Peter  Laura  D1/U20  32  59
3  Oggier  Barbara  D1/U20  29  49
4  Affentranger  Pascal  H2/U20/U16  21  39
5  Achermann  Conny  D2/U20  24  36
6  Greber  Claudia  D1  18  33
7  Rölli  Marcel  H1  18  29
8  Zürcher  Peter  H2  9  21
9  Sommerhalder  Anja  U16/U20/D1  12  20
10  Kunz  Valentin  H1/U20  19  17
11  Krummenacher  Lucia  D2  7  16
12  Meier  Priska  D2  10  16
13  Vogel  Rebekka  D1  18  14
14  Glatt  Irma  D1  16  13
15  Kurmann  Daniel  U16  11  12
16  Kurmann  René  U16  16  12
17  Lustenberger  Thomas  H2  9  11
18  Bammert  Martina  D3  10  10
19  Brun  Aldo  H1  18  9
20  Burri  Jonas  U16  13  9
21  Graber  Marc  H2/U20  13  9
22  Kuoni  Samuel  U16  10  9
23  Bürgisser  Martin  H1/U20  23  8
24  Chappuis  Fredy  H1  18  8
25  Kneubühler  Michèle  U16/U20/D3/D1  29  8
26  Wermelinger  Carmen  D1  18  8
27  Aregger  Judith  D2/U20  19  7
28  Bosshart  Regula  D2/U20  22  7
29  Kuster  Dano  H2  7  7
30  Wermelinger  Erika  D2/U20  19  7
31  Aregger  Alexandra  U16  10  6
32  Kronenberg  Gina  U16  10  6
33  Stalder  Andrea  D1  15  6
34  Bühlmann  Eva  D1  18  5
35  Limani  Albina  U16  10  5
36  Schürmann  Manuel  H2/U20  13  5
37  Wigger  Yvonne  U16  7  4
38  Baggenstos  Stefan  H2  6  3
39  Bucher  Desirée  U16  10  3
40  Herzig  Jacqueline  D3  10  3
41  Kneubühler  Stephanie  D1/U20  26  3
42  Korner  Walter  H1/U20  25  3
43  Oggier  Christian  H2/U20  13  3
44  Walthert  Heidi  D1  12  3
45  Aregger  Manuel  H1/U20  17  2
46  Baer  Regula  D3  7  2
47  Bucher  Andrea  D2  7  2
48  Häfliger  Martina  D3  4  2
49  Wermelinger  Ruedi  H1  18  2
50  Bucher  Claudia  D3  10  1
51  Mühlemann  Fabienne  U16  10  1
52  Stadelmann  Silvia  D3  8  1
53  Albisser  Andreas  U16  16  0
54  Bammert  Valeria  D3  3  0
55  DiGiovanna  Tania  U16  4  0
56  Heller  Armin  H2  3  0
57  Ulmann  Raphael  U16  3  0
58  Villiger  Milena  D3  3  0
59  Widmer  Nadia  D3  7  0

25.02.2008

Effizienzliste

   Name  Vorname  Mannschaft  Spiele  Körbe  pro Spiel
1  Hängärtner  Markus  H1/U20  25  63  2.52
2  Zürcher  Peter  H2  9  21  2.33
3  Krummenacher  Lucia  D2  7  16  2.29
4  Affentranger  Pascal  H2/U20/U16  21  39  1.86
5  Peter  Laura  D1/U20  32  59  1.84
6  Greber  Claudia  D1  18  33  1.83
7  Oggier  Barbara  D1/U20  29  49  1.69
8  Sommerhalder  Anja  U16/U20/D1  12  20  1.67
9  Rölli  Marcel  H1  18  29  1.61
10  Meier  Priska  D2  10  16  1.60
11  Achermann  Conny  D2/U20  24  36  1.50
12  Lustenberger  Thomas  H2  9  11  1.22
13  Kurmann  Daniel  U16  11  12  1.09
14  Bammert  Martina  D3  10  10  1.00
15  Kuster  Dano  H2  7  7  1.00
16  Kuoni  Samuel  U16  10  9  0.90
17  Kunz  Valentin  H1/U20  19  17  0.89
18  Glatt  Irma  D1  16  13  0.81
19  Vogel  Rebekka  D1  18  14  0.78
20  Kurmann  René  U16  16  12  0.75
21  Burri  Jonas  U16  13  9  0.69
22  Graber  Marc  H2/U20  13  9  0.69
23  Aregger  Alexandra  U16  10  6  0.60
24  Kronenberg  Gina  U16  10  6  0.60
25  Wigger  Yvonne  U16  7  4  0.57
26  Baggenstos  Stefan  H2  6  3  0.50
27  Brun  Aldo  H1  18  9  0.50
28  Häfliger  Martina  D3  4  2  0.50
29  Limani  Albina  U16  10  5  0.50
30  Chappuis  Fredy  H1  18  8  0.44
31  Wermelinger  Carmen  D1  18  8  0.44
32  Stalder  Andrea  D1  15  6  0.40
33  Schürmann  Manuel  H2/U20  13  5  0.38
34  Aregger  Judith  D2/U20  19  7  0.37
35  Wermelinger  Erika  D2/U20  19  7  0.37
36  Bürgisser  Martin  H1/U20  23  8  0.35
37  Bosshart  Regula  D2/U20  22  7  0.32
38  Bucher  Desirée  U16  10  3  0.30
39  Herzig  Jacqueline  D3  10  3  0.30
40  Baer  Regula  D3  7  2  0.29
41  Bucher  Andrea  D2  7  2  0.29
42  Bühlmann  Eva  D1  18  5  0.28
43  Kneubühler  Michèle  U16/U20/D3/D1  29  8  0.28
44  Walthert  Heidi  D1  12  3  0.25
45  Oggier  Christian  H2/U20  13  3  0.23
46  Stadelmann  Silvia  D3  8  1  0.13
47  Aregger  Manuel  H1/U20  17  2  0.12
48  Kneubühler  Stephanie  D1/U20  26  3  0.12
49  Korner  Walter  H1/U20  25  3  0.12
50  Wermelinger  Ruedi  H1  18  2  0.11
51  Bucher  Claudia  D3  10  1  0.10
52  Mühlemann  Fabienne  U16  10  1  0.10
53  Albisser  Andreas  U16  16  0  0.00
54  Bammert  Valeria  D3  3  0  0.00
55  DiGiovanna  Tania  U16  4  0  0.00
56  Heller  Armin  H2  3  0  0.00
57  Ulmann  Raphael  U16  3  0  0.00
58  Villiger  Milena  D3  3  0  0.00
59  Widmer  Nadia  D3  7  0  0.00

25.02.2008