2008/2009 Statistik

Statistik


Korbjägerliste

   Name  Vorname  Mannschaft  Spiele  Körbe
1  Hängärtner  Markus  H1, HU20  35  91
2  Sommerhalder  Anja  D1, DU20, DU16  38  62
3  Greber  Claudia  D1  18  37
4  Achermann  Conny  D2, DU20  25  21
5  Affentranger  Pascal  H2, HU20  19  21
6  Bürgisser  Martin  H1, HU20  29  17
7  Graber  Marc  H1, H2, HU20  22  17
8  Oggier  Barbara  D1, DU20  16  17
9  Rölli  Marcel  H1  18  17
10  Meier  Priska  D2  14  16
11  Kunz  Valentin  H1  16  14
12  Peter  Laura  D1  18  14
13  Bosshart  Regula  D2, DU20  27  13
14  Stalder  Andrea  D2  11  13
15  Aregger  Manuel  H1  15  11
16  Brun  Aldo  H1  18  11
17  Kneubühler  Stephanie  D1, DU20  28  11
18  Schürmann  Manuel  H2, HU20  21  11
19  Chappuis  Fredy  H1  14  9
20  Häfliger  Martina  D3, DU20  19  9
21  Oggier  Christian  H2, HU20  22  9
22  Krummenacher  Lucia  D2  11  8
23  Isenschmid  Mirjam  D1, DU20, DU16  26  7
24  Bammert  Martina  D3  8  6
25  Brügger  Elisa  DU14  9  6
26  Bühlmann  Eva  D1  18  6
27  Bucher  Désirée  DU16  10  5
28  Korner  Walter  H1, HU20  35  5
29  Kuster  Dano  H2  4  5
30  Limani  Albina  D1, DU16  16  5
31  Stöckli  Melanie  D3  10  5
32  Glatt  Irma  D1  18  4
33  Kneubühler  Nicole  D3  10  4
34  Lustenberger  Thomas  H2  5  4
35  Vogel  Rebekka  D1  4  4
36  Kneubühler  Michèle  D1, DU20  19  3
37  Meier  Margrit  D3  10  3
38  Meyer  Claudia  D2  14  3
39  Mühlemann  Fabienne  D1, DU20, DU16  24  3
40  Sopi  Dijellza  DU14  9  3
41  Walthert  Heidi  D2  12  3
42  Wermelinger  Ruedi  H1  21  3
43  Burgener  Martina  D1  9  2
44  Burri  Jonas  H2, HU20  18  2
45  Herzig  Jacqueline  D3  10  2
46  Randjelovic  Jovana  DU14  12  2
47  Wermelinger  Carmen  D2  6  2
48  Albisser  Katrin  D3  5  1
49  Albisser  Erika  D2  8  1
50  Aregger  Judith  D2  12  1
51  Bammert  Valeria  D3  7  1
52  Bucher  Andrea  D2  7  1
53  Kunz  Isabelle  DU14  12  1
54  Meyer  Matthias  H1  3  1
55  Peter  Fränzi  D1, DU20  28  1
56  Schmidiger  Regula  DU14  12  1
57  Shala  Dominika  DU14  3  1
58  Stutz  Pascal  H2  11  1
59  Albisser  Andreas  H2  5  0
60  Bernet  Eliane  DU14  9  0
61  Bürli  Jasmin  DU14  12  0
62  Eicher  Judith  D2  10  0
63  Emmenegger  Jana  DU14  12  0
64  Hug  Fabienne  DU16  2  0
65  Isenschmid  Petra  DU16  4  0
66  Kurmann  René  H2  6  0
67  Mavlaeva  Peti  DU16  10  0
68  Muri  Carla  DU14  6  0
69  Sommer  Mägi  D3  2  0
70  Uhlmann  Raphael  HU20  3  0
71  Widmer  Nadia  D3  5  0

10.02.2009

Effizienzliste

   Name  Vorname  Mannschaft  Spiele  Körbe  pro Spiel
1  Hängärtner  Markus  H1, HU20  35  91  2.60
2  Greber  Claudia  D1  18  37  2.06
3  Sommerhalder  Anja  D1, DU20, DU16  38  62  1.63
4  Kuster  Dano  H2  4  5  1.25
5  Stalder  Andrea  D2  11  13  1.18
6  Meier  Priska  D2  14  16  1.14
7  Affentranger  Pascal  H2, HU20  19  21  1.11
8  Oggier  Barbara  D1, DU20  16  17  1.06
9  Vogel  Rebekka  D1  4  4  1.00
10  Rölli  Marcel  H1  18  17  0.94
11  Kunz  Valentin  H1  16  14  0.88
12  Achermann  Conny  D2, DU20  25  21  0.84
13  Lustenberger  Thomas  H2  5  4  0.80
14  Peter  Laura  D1  18  14  0.78
15  Graber  Marc  H1, H2, HU20  22  17  0.77
16  Bammert  Martina  D3  8  6  0.75
17  Aregger  Manuel  H1  15  11  0.73
18  Krummenacher  Lucia  D2  11  8  0.73
19  Brügger  Elisa  DU14  9  6  0.67
20  Chappuis  Fredy  H1  14  9  0.64
21  Brun  Aldo  H1  18  11  0.61
22  Bürgisser  Martin  H1, HU20  29  17  0.59
23  Schürmann  Manuel  H2, HU20  21  11  0.52
24  Bucher  Désirée  DU16  10  5  0.50
25  Stöckli  Melanie  D3  10  5  0.50
26  Bosshart  Regula  D2, DU20  27  13  0.48
27  Häfliger  Martina  D3, DU20  19  9  0.47
28  Oggier  Christian  H2, HU20  22  9  0.41
29  Kneubühler  Nicole  D3  10  4  0.40
30  Kneubühler  Stephanie  D1, DU20  28  11  0.39
31  Bühlmann  Eva  D1  18  6  0.33
32  Meyer  Matthias  H1  3  1  0.33
33  Shala  Dominika  DU14  3  1  0.33
34  Sopi  Dijellza  DU14  9  3  0.33
35  Wermelinger  Carmen  D2  6  2  0.33
36  Limani  Albina  D1, DU16  16  5  0.31
37  Meier  Margrit  D3  10  3  0.30
38  Isenschmid  Mirjam  D1, DU20, DU16  26  7  0.27
39  Walthert  Heidi  D2  12  3  0.25
40  Burgener  Martina  D1  9  2  0.22
41  Glatt  Irma  D1  18  4  0.22
42  Meyer  Claudia  D2  14  3  0.21
43  Albisser  Katrin  D3  5  1  0.20
44  Herzig  Jacqueline  D3  10  2  0.20
45  Randjelovic  Jovana  DU14  12  2  0.17
46  Kneubühler  Michèle  D1, DU20  19  3  0.16
47  Bammert  Valeria  D3  7  1  0.14
48  Bucher  Andrea  D2  7  1  0.14
49  Korner  Walter  H1, HU20  35  5  0.14
50  Wermelinger  Ruedi  H1  21  3  0.14
51  Albisser  Erika  D2  8  1  0.13
52  Mühlemann  Fabienne  D1, DU20, DU16  24  3  0.13
53  Burri  Jonas  H2, HU20  18  2  0.11
54  Stutz  Pascal  H2  11  1  0.09
55  Aregger  Judith  D2  12  1  0.08
56  Kunz  Isabelle  DU14  12  1  0.08
57  Schmidiger  Regula  DU14  12  1  0.08
58  Peter  Fränzi  D1, DU20  28  1  0.04
59  Albisser  Andreas  H2  5  0  0.00
60  Bernet  Eliane  DU14  9  0  0.00
61  Bürli  Jasmin  DU14  12  0  0.00
62  Eicher  Judith  D2  10  0  0.00
63  Emmenegger  Jana  DU14  12  0  0.00
64  Hug  Fabienne  DU16  2  0  0.00
65  Isenschmid  Petra  DU16  4  0  0.00
66  Kurmann  René  H2  6  0  0.00
67  Mavlaeva  Peti  DU16  10  0  0.00
68  Muri  Carla  DU14  6  0  0.00
69  Sommer  Mägi  D3  2  0  0.00
70  Uhlmann  Raphael  HU20  3  0  0.00
71  Widmer  Nadia  D3  5  0  0.00

10.02.2009