2009/2010 Statistik

Statistik

Korbjägerliste
  Name  Vorname  Mannschaft  Spiele  Körbe
1  Hängärtner  Markus  H1, HU20  27  69
2  Greber  Claudia  D1  18  44
3  Isenschmid  Mirjam  DU20, DU16, D1  28  42
4  Peter  Laura  D1  18  31
5  Kurmann  Daniel  HU16  10  25
6  Wigger  Yvonne  D3,DU20  18  23
7  Mühlemann  Fabienne  DU20, DU16, D1  35  22
8  Sommerhalder  Anja  DU20, D1  24  20
9  Affentranger  Pascal  H1, HU20  24  20
10  Graber  Marc  H2,HU20  12  20
11  Schürmann  Manuel  H2,HU20  20  16
12  Bürgisser  Martin  H1, HU20  27  12
13  Stalder  Andrea  D2  7  12
14  Wermelinger  Carmen  D2  7  11
15  Glatt  Irma  D1  18  11
16  Vogel  Rebekka  D1  15  11
17  Achermann  Conny  D2  13  11
18  Chappuis  Fredy  H1  12  11
19  Oggier  Bettina  DU20, DU16  23  10
20  Kneubühler  Stephanie  D1,DU20  19  10
21  Schmid  Quirin  HU16  8  9
22  Oggier  Christian  H2,HU20  20  9
23  Bammert  Martina  D3  16  9
24  Meier  Priska  D2  14  8
25  Häfliger  Martina  D3  11  8
26  Aregger  Manuel  H1, H2  6  7
27  Hug  Fabienne  DU16  14  6
28  Oggier  Barbara  D1  12  6
29  Bürli  Jasmin  DU14  10  5
30  Walthert  Heidi  D2  10  5
31  Albisser  Katrin  D3  8  5
32  Häfliger  Sonja  DU14  7  4
33  Rölli  Marcel  H1  18  4
34  Wermelinger  Roger  H1  18  4
35  Kneubühler  Michèle  DU20  21  4
36  Kneubühler  Nicole  D3  8  4
37  Stöckli  Melanie  D3  13  4
38  Randielovic  Jovana  DU16  8  3
39  Kunz  Isabelle  DU14  7  3
40  Burri  Jonas  H2,HU20  18  3
41  Korner  Walter  H1, HU20  29  3
42  Kunz  Valentin  H1  15  3
43  Aregger  Judith  D2  9  3
44  Herzig  Jacqueline  D3  13  3
45  Schwegler  Clemens  HU16  8  3
46  Lustenberger  Thomas  H2  3  2
47  Bucher  Andrea  D2  7  2
48  Bossart  Regula  D2  17  2
49  Kronenberg  Gina  DU20, D3  18  2
50  Burgener  Martina  D1  18  2
51  Shala  Arta  DU14  7  1
52  Schmid  Michaela  DU14  7  1
53  Bättig  Ueli  HU16  8  1
54  Stutz  Pascal  HU16  8  1
55  Meier  Margrit  D3  13  1
56  Wermelinger  Ruedi  H1  18  1
57  Peter  Franziska  D1  15  1
58  Wespi  Oliver  HU16  8  1
59  Kurmann  René  H2  3  0
60  Brun  Aldo  H1  4  0
61  Meier  Jasmin  DU14  5  0
62  Eicher  Judith  D2  7  0
63  Meyer  Claudia  D2  14  0
64  Hoffmann  Daniela  D3  13  0
65  Steffen  Sanja  DU14  2  0
66  Albisser  Erika  D2  7  0
67  Brügger  Elisa  D3  3  0
68  Meyer  Yves  HU16  3  0
69  Müller  Jan  HU16  3  0

04.03.2010

Effizienzliste

 Name  Vorname  Mannschaft  Spiele  Körbe  pro Spiel
1  Hängärtner  Markus  H1, HU20  27  69  2.56
2  Kurmann  Daniel  HU16  10  25  2.50
3  Greber  Claudia  D1  18  44  2.44
4  Peter  Laura  D1  18  31  1.72
5  Stalder  Andrea  D2  7  12  1.71
6  Graber  Marc  H2,HU20  12  20  1.67
7  Wermelinger  Carmen  D2  7  11  1.57
8  Isenschmid  Mirjam  DU20, DU16, D1  28  42  1.50
9  Wigger  Yvonne  D3,DU20  18  23  1.28
10  Aregger  Manuel  H1, H2  6  7  1.17
11  Schmid  Quirin  HU16  8  9  1.13
12  Chappuis  Fredy  H1  12  11  0.92
13  Achermann  Conny  D2  13  11  0.85
14  Sommerhalder  Anja  DU20, D1  24  20  0.83
15  Affentranger  Pascal  H1, HU20  24  20  0.83
16  Schürmann  Manuel  H2,HU20  20  16  0.80
17  Vogel  Rebekka  D1  15  11  0.73
18  Häfliger  Martina  D3  11  8  0.73
19  Lustenberger  Thomas  H2  3  2  0.67
20  Mühlemann  Fabienne  DU20, DU16, D1  35  22  0.63
21  Albisser  Katrin  D3  8  5  0.63
22  Glatt  Irma  D1  18  11  0.61
23  Meier  Priska  D2  14  8  0.57
24  Häfliger  Sonja  DU14  7  4  0.57
25  Bammert  Martina  D3  16  9  0.56
26  Kneubühler  Stephanie  D1,DU20  19  10  0.53
27  Oggier  Barbara  D1  12  6  0.50
28  Bürli  Jasmin  DU14  10  5  0.50
29  Walthert  Heidi  D2  10  5  0.50
30  Kneubühler  Nicole  D3  8  4  0.50
31  Oggier  Christian  H2,HU20  20  9  0.45
32  Bürgisser  Martin  H1, HU20  27  12  0.44
33  Oggier  Bettina  DU20, DU16  23  10  0.43
34  Hug  Fabienne  DU16  14  6  0.43
35  Kunz  Isabelle  DU14  7  3  0.43
36  Randielovic  Jovana  DU16  8  3  0.38
37  Schwegler  Clemens  HU16  8  3  0.38
38  Aregger  Judith  D2  9  3  0.33
39  Stöckli  Melanie  D3  13  4  0.31
40  Bucher  Andrea  D2  7  2  0.29
41  Herzig  Jacqueline  D3  13  3  0.23
42  Rölli  Marcel  H1  18  4  0.22
43  Wermelinger  Roger  H1  18  4  0.22
44  Kunz  Valentin  H1  15  3  0.20
45  Kneubühler  Michèle  DU20  21  4  0.19
46  Burri  Jonas  H2,HU20  18  3  0.17
47  Shala  Arta  DU14  7  1  0.14
48  Schmid  Michaela  DU14  7  1  0.14
49  Bättig  Ueli  HU16  8  1  0.13
50  Stutz  Pascal  HU16  8  1  0.13
51  Wespi  Oliver  HU16  8  1  0.13
52  Bossart  Regula  D2  17  2  0.12
53  Kronenberg  Gina  DU20, D3  18  2  0.11
54  Burgener  Martina  D1  18  2  0.11
55  Korner  Walter  H1, HU20  29  3  0.10
56  Meier  Margrit  D3  13  1  0.08
57  Peter  Franziska  D1  15  1  0.07
58  Wermelinger  Ruedi  H1  18  1  0.06
59  Kurmann  René  H2  3  0  0.00
60  Brun  Aldo  H1  4  0  0.00
61  Meier  Jasmin  DU14  5  0  0.00
62  Eicher  Judith  D2  7  0  0.00
63  Meyer  Claudia  D2  14  0  0.00
64  Hoffmann  Daniela  D3  13  0  0.00
65  Steffen  Sanja  DU14  2  0  0.00
66  Albisser  Erika  D2  7  0  0.00
67  Brügger  Elisa  D3  3  0  0.00
68  Meyer  Yves  HU16  3  0  0.00
69  Müller  Jan  HU16  3  0  0.00

04.03.2010