2009/2010 Teams

Damen 1, NLB

Spezialfoto

Herren 1, 1.Liga

Oben von links: Markus Hängärtner, Ruedi Wermelinger, Walter Korner, Aldo Brun
Unten: Marcel Rölli (Trainer), Pascal Affentranger, Roger Wermelinger, Valentin Kunz
Es fehlen: Martin Bürgisser, Alfred Chappuis

<<Teaminfos>>

Damen 1, 1.Liga

Oben von links: Dano Kuster (Trainer), Laura Peter, Anja Sommerhalder, Barbara Oggier, Fränzi Peter, Sephanie Kneubühler
Unten: Martina Burgener, Michèle Kneubühler, Rebekka Vogel, Irma Glatt, Fabienne Mühlemann
Es fehlt: Claudia Greber

<<Teaminfos>>

Damen 2, 2.Liga

Oben von links: Priska Meier, Claudia Meyer, Conny Achermann, Carmen Wermelinger
Unten: Judith Eicher, Judith Aregger, Heidi Walthert, Andrea Bucher
Es fehlen: Erika Albisser, Regula Bosshart, Mirjam Isenschmid, Andrea Stalder, Marcel Rölli (Trainer)

<<Teaminfos>>

Damen 3, 3.Liga

Oben von links: Martina Häfliger, Nicole Kneubühler, Katrin Albisser, Daniela Hoffmann
Unten: Jacqueline Herzig, Melanie Stöckli, Margrit Meier
Es fehlen: Martina Bammert, Gina Kronenberg, Marcel Rölli (Trainer) 

<<Teaminfos>>

Herren 2, 4.Liga

Oben von links: Stefan Heller, Jonas Burri, Christian Oggier, Dano Kuster
Unten: Raphael Uhlmann, Marc Graber, Manuel Schürmann
Es fehlen: Manuel Aregger, René Kurmann, Thomas Lustenberger, Marcel Rölli (Trainer)

<<Teaminfos>>

Herren U20

Oben von links: Pascal Affentranger, Walter Korner, Stefan Heller, Christian Oggier , Jonas Burri
Unten: Manuel Schürmann, Raphael Uhlmann, Marc Graber, Markus Hängärtner 
Es fehlen: Martin Bürgisser, René Kurmann, Aldo Brun (Trainer), Marcel Rölli (Trainer)

<<Teaminfos>>

Damen U20

Oben von links: Stephanie Kneubühler, Bettina Oggier, Mirjam Isenschmid,  Anja Sommerhalder
Unten: Gina Kronenberg, Michèle Kneubühler, Fabienne Mühlemann, Yvonne Wigger
Es fehlen: Fabienne Hug, Dano Kuster (Trainer)

<<Teaminfos>>

Knaben U16

Oben von links: Markus Hängärtner (Trainer), Pascal Stutz, Qurin Schmid, Daniel Kurmann, Walter Korner (Trainer)
Unten: Ueli Bättig, Oliver Wespi, Clemens Schwegler
Liegend: Yves Meyer
Es fehlt: Jan Müller

<<Teaminfos>>

Mädchen U16

Oben von links: Mirjam Isenschmid, Fabienne Hug, Bettina Oggier, Michèle Kneubühler (Trainerin)
Unten: Dijelza Sopi, Fabienne Mühlemann, Yvonne Wigger
Es fehlen: Jovana Randjelovic, Erika Albisser (Trainerin)

<<Teaminfos>>

Mädchen U14

Oben von links: Michèle Kneubühler (Trainerin), Dijelza Sopi, Michaela Schmid, Sonja Häfliger
Unten: Tanja Steffen, Isabelle Kunz, Arta Shala, Jasmin Bürli
Es fehlen: Jasmin Meier, Erika Albisser (Trainerin)

<<Teaminfos>>